how it happened I menthe got married Sejal and Ruhaan and whites going to happen to the mental girl ?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
how it happened I menthe got married Sejal and Ruhaan and whites going to happen to the mental girl ?
now there will big dhamakas by mental girl and her family .
Originally posted by: rekha_crm
True.. Noticed that.. 😆
May be he's also after the Nandas for some reason.
he probably knew about sejal being spy and planned everything to fool all of them... may be mastermind...using nanda's name and money to run his own camp...
now there will big dhamakas by mental girl and her family .
another mental - krish will marry her 🤣 rub ne banai jodi 🤣
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
You're right. Waseem said the character Abhishek has very grey shades. Maybe he (Abhishek) married Drishti as a part of some secret mission of his.
Didn't he murder Sohail in the police station?
@bold..
Which epi was this shown. I seem to have missed it
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
Sejal has got mangalsutra. Finally they are married!
Seju has literally become "spy bahu"
Yessss
Finally Spy Bahu
Ab dekhte hein ye bahu kya karti hai
Originally posted by: MeeraWrites
You're right. Waseem said the character Abhishek has very grey shades. Maybe he (Abhishek) married Drishti as a part of some secret mission of his.
Didn't he murder Sohail in the police station?
Definitely he is having some secret mission
Going with his article, Abhishek itna acha to nahi ho sakta
Moreover, kal ke episode me Arun asked him to find Yohan, and he said ab to dhundhna padega because lots of things are at stake
Kuch to jhol hai
how it happened I menthe got married Sejal and Ruhaan and whites going to happen to the mental girl ?
Vo mental girl to kuch jyadaaaaa hi mental hai
The actor did a great job, IMHO
Bohot bada panga hoga...basss the only thing I don't want is k do shaadiyan ho...like Yohan marrying Alisha (at any point of time)...well the channel is famous for this only
Ye ho jaana chahiye
Bada maza aayega
Perfect jodi hogi🤣