1st shayri... Before dussehrra epi 398 19 oct..
2 nd shayri 442 epi.. 9 dec.. Anuj gets injured by goons
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
1st shayri... Before dussehrra epi 398 19 oct..
2 nd shayri 442 epi.. 9 dec.. Anuj gets injured by goons
On another note. I guess twitter should do one more trend.
"Stop degrading middle class"
Who has the guts to put this seed in twitter, you can 😉
Originally posted by: QueeN456
1st shayri... Before dussehrra epi 398 19 oct..
2 nd shayri 442 epi.. 9 dec.. Anuj gets injured by goons
Thank youuuuu g 🤗🤗
I agree that post was a tight slap on all our faces for putting up with this crap for this long. But I still think that is just a marketing gimmick at this point Cus any footage is good I guess?? And honestly by putting out responses like these, they are doing them more harm than any of us but well!Originally posted by: Amykapadia
I'll float around but won't be active much. I like your conversations, but I'll stay away from triggering content.
Honestly, especially after seeing the post where makers said their so called plan or something worked. I am like annoyed with myself that I put up in watching this show. But i made some good friends here so I'll be around 🙂
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Haye janamastmi episode mein AK ki eyes....
Silent but still speaking language of his heart..
Emoting everything what he is feeling in his heart...
His longing but restrain
His happiness but inner turmoil...
So good those episodes were... actually working magic
tumhari tabiyat kaafi behtar lag rahi hai ab
Good
1-2 hour AK ko dekhoge, toh poori tarah se fit and fine
we try to keep it light and fun, but its hard when the show is this infuriating.Originally posted by: Amykapadia
I'll float around but won't be active much. I like your conversations, but I'll stay away from triggering content.
Honestly, especially after seeing the post where makers said their so called plan or something worked. I am like annoyed with myself that I put up in watching this show. But i made some good friends here so I'll be around 🙂
smitha ur leaving us too? 😭
we are bonded for life after juhi chawla in cow shed. 🐮
i don't know yaha kitne jante h ye incident
but DKP ka ek show aata tha sapna babul ka vidai
2 beheno ki story ek kali aur ek gori
usme dono beheno ki bonding bahut pasand thi sabko
to show chalte chalte ek track aaya jisme dono beheno mein duriya aa gayi badi behen choti behen se nafrat karne lagi
logo ko wo track pasand nahi aa raha tha lekin DKP wale wo khatam hi nahi kar rahe the
3 mahine ho gaye the
us waqt daily soaps ka craze bhi bahut tha housewives ko
so bahut sari housewives ne milkar DKP ke office ke bahar dharna de diya aur nare lagane start kar diye
and unhe unki baat maankar wo track 2-3 din ke andar wrap up karna pada
Originally posted by: ChirpyKiya10
tumhari tabiyat kaafi behtar lag rahi hai ab
Good
1-2 hour AK ko dekhoge, toh poori tarah se fit and fine
Just watched AK's cafe visit scene....
How good was he looking... mashallah...
I m working as per my IF doctor's advise so continuously watching old episodes... tabiyat kaafi behtar ho rahi hai .. with every episode
To humein ab dharna dena padega DKP office k baahar
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14