Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Then our perspective on beauty is different 😈
Mera mood aisa mat karo please, mereko iska mann karta hai:
Sorry, but I believe in Kevin Jonas supremacy.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Then our perspective on beauty is different 😈
Mera mood aisa mat karo please, mereko iska mann karta hai:
Sorry, but I believe in Kevin Jonas supremacy.
I deserve and Demand a party for doing all the hard work!
Hinna just comes and shows her face mentions Sid and complains about rules being broken
Have I been mean to you guys?
Aww no u r very sweet host. U deserve a party too
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Well, those we know as kids are actually their age.
What to do? 😛
That’s the thing. I haven’t seen these people as adults so they forever be little kids to me lol. Darsheel still looks like a kid
🤣 same here i am a big foodie
haan mtlb I won't comment on their looks cause everyone is beautiful in their on way but they are not crush material
aye nick ki Deewani bas kr 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Then our perspective on beauty is different 😈
Mera mood aisa mat karo please, mereko iska mann karta hai:
Originally posted by: foreverlazy
Before I watched the show, I would always see pictures of this man and be like 'NO I REFUSE TO BE TEMPTED' and then when I eventually gave in and watched the show any attraction that I could've possibly had to this character went POOF once I learned that he was a confederate soldier. 🤔
The whole show was R a c i s t 😡😡 Which Still annoys me to this day.
Kat Graham deserved better!

Kevin is underrated, but brilliant! Indeed he is the most sensitive and sensible out of them all 👍🏼
Never said Nicholas Jerry Jonas is the best Jonas, just that I never wanna have to look him up again 🤣
aye nick ki Deewani bas kr 🤣
Mujhe toh uss 'national Jiju' ka chehra bhi nahi dekhna hai 2018 se, forget being deewani 🤣
Ab main regret kar rahi hu ki idhar kyun likh daali apni dastaan 🤣🤣🤣
Anyways, I'm happy your mood is now better after you felt blue after Round III 👍🏼
Glad this dibba dibbi tale gave you a good laugh 😆
How old do you think I am?🤣
(104) Kareena, Ananya Kalyani on Power, Risk Being Real | Women In Entertainment | THR India - YouTube
8