Aaj Rani gayab hai subah say is say baat nahi hoyi
Socha tha aaj baat hojaegi us say kyu k kal say mera office tha mein busy hojaogi!!
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aaj Rani gayab hai subah say is say baat nahi hoyi
Socha tha aaj baat hojaegi us say kyu k kal say mera office tha mein busy hojaogi!!
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
cant wait to see this !!!!
This is in today's episode of the prequel!!
5 minutes of his presence nd our screen is burning
Mentioned not bro!🤗
Aaj Rani gayab hai subah say is say baat nahi hoyi
Socha tha aaj baat hojaegi us say kyu k kal say mera office tha mein busy hojaogi!!
Haan..subah bhi kam hi dekha tha usse, shayad sham ko busy hogi
Chalo koi na!! Personal life is also equally important
US return our very own kapadia 💞
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CdMLVGaht_e/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Thank you azraaa 🤗
Poor thing, so much heartbreak. But milne kyon jaata hai? It's mad.
Ok, I'll try sleeping bit more :)
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Thank you azraaa 🤗
Poor thing, so much heartbreak. But milne kyon jaata hai? It's mad.
Ok, I'll try sleeping bit more :)
Yaar thnx mat Kiya karo tum log mujhe .... outsider feel hota hai jab um log thnx bolte ho mujhe🥺
Tu soja abhi bro... 🛏
Thank you Azra! 🤗
I havent seen the prequel, so dont understand the complete context. He knows that she is married and comes to see or meet her. But why doesn't he meet her? Why does he cry and leave without meeting her? Sad because she is married? or sad because she is expecting?
Besides the lack of logic, GK looks cuddleworthy ❤️🤗
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14