Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good morning all you maddos.. 🤗🤗💖
Whattaa dreamy episode.. abhi kuch nahi kehti.. still drooling over the gentleman and lady in black ☺️❤️ its gonna get hot or what!.. bench pe i mean *justsaying*😆☺️
Aryu.. thanks for the preview update babe ❤💖
Jalakukda duo ko ignore karo toh its a maaniliscious episode..
Anuj getting along with the kids and their banter was awwww-worthy only.
This is what i signed for..




episode nahi dekha unless precap!!
indeed a watchable episode
Originally posted by: arya212002
Baa asks not to go for date .. Anu instead asks Baa to go on a date with Baapuji
Kanta greets Leela good morning and asks Leela to try staying at Dolly’s place.
Anu asks Kinjal for suit as she is going on date. Also asks her to help her for makeover. Toshu comes in and asks Kinjal to do makeup for Mummy as she will look more pretty 😍
Baa, Vn K have BF.. V n K chik chik. K tells Mukku is planning Paris as honeymoon for maan
Anuj comes in bike and honks. Anuj sees Anu in suit and comes inside. He is awestruck and asks meri Anupama kahan.
Kids all happy about Anuj’s happiness as MaAn walk outside.
V calls out Anuj that he wants to talk but Anu tells that it won’t any jeene marne ki baat so we can talk after coming .
kids tease that they want to go along and they both say bhap to kids … even Toshu takes Kinjal to doc.. Samar take Pakhi to icecream and Kavya joinsAll leave except baa n V
Anuj and Anu on bike.. Anu teases that cycle is even faster… and Anuj makes her hold his waist and speeds up.. cute bike scene
Baa tell V that Baapuji is hiding something from them
while on bike, Anu remembers V’s words on their old days but she brushes off and holds on and hugs Anuj more dearly. Anu asks where they are going..
Finally they reach college and Anu is happy. He says a shayari in mind.
She says she never thought she will come here and Anuj says he never dared to thinkTogether they walk in hand in hand to college
Precap- maan in black .. romantic nightWhile others plan mehendi n sangeet
Lovely Lovely
Looks like a wonderful episode..PC looks promising.
Ree pls clips post kardena behan...main agle 3 ghante tak nahi dekh paaoongi...
Wow! Breathtaking beautiful.
Thanks Vaibhavi
https://twitter.com/a_pretty_soul/status/1521659124060401664?s=20&t=p-2qAOzLarC1OOu5BfdxIw
Precap ne to bss jaan hi leli jo socha nahi tha wo ho gaya
meri jaan ki morning aj der say nahi hoyi?☺️
mein wait kar rahe thi koi kutta akar jagade tujhe🤣 toh mere jaane say pehle tujhse mukka laat hojati!!🤣
Suri Suri, arre azru, kal raat i was up till 12 na, isi liye der de uthi, aur bolo, abhi episode dekhne chali gayi, after Arya's update..
Jindagi yun gale aa lagi h, koi khoya hua barso k baad aa gya
https://twitter.com/a_pretty_soul/status/1521659124060401664?s=20&t=p-2qAOzLarC1OOu5BfdxIw
Precap ne to bss jaan hi leli jo socha nahi tha wo ho gaya
This is beautiful.❤️ How is this a sangeet ceremony?
Ree! Thanks for all the clips! Episode dekhne ka himmat to precap ke baad hi Aya.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14