in bewakuf akal se paidal makers ko bhi yehi naam mila tha
kitne acche acche naam h wo rakhte
jaise ki ayushi
arya
rupali
ekta
koms
riya
So wats the agenda for today’s discussion girls ...# Maan ki Sagai ya Ree ki khinchai ? 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
in bewakuf akal se paidal makers ko bhi yehi naam mila tha
kitne acche acche naam h wo rakhte
jaise ki ayushi
arya
rupali
ekta
koms
riya
So wats the agenda for today’s discussion girls ...# Maan ki Sagai ya Ree ki khinchai ? 🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
Sunny ke lie tu itna bhi nahi Kar sakti! Lanat hai tujhe pe.
Vaise woh Reetika naam leke ro raha tha na? I can't believe yeh Arya, Mini, koms in logo ne Ree ki yaha setting ki thi.
Kya se Kya hogaya mere absence me
Sunny k liye to kuch bhi kar jayenge...vannu maharaj ki comedy bhi dekh lenge❤❤❤
Aise expressions dega to gf pakka bhag jayegi...
I m just thinking ki director ne kitne retake k baad ye scene final kiya hoga
aryu yaaaaarrr😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
We must thank him. He is enhancing our troll skills 😂😂😂😂
I guess the content to troll is fresh 🤪🤣
Kids acts better than this when throwing a tantrum for something. This is so bad, how did not reshoot? 🤣
Not all shows have good acting. You should see the current Nagin. All actors, particularly the lead Tejaswi seem like they are just reading lines
Mera naam lete to band baja deti Vanar ka. fir rota nahi, Baa ko leke asylum mein chale jaata
So wats the agenda for today’s discussion girls ...# Maan ki Sagai ya Ree ki khinchai ? 🤣
Mujhe bhool gayi Reeti! 😔
I never knew ki tu bhi drama karti hai🤓
I never knew ki tu bhi drama karti hai🤓
Anupama's influence....stick my nose in a business not related to me!
then I'm influenced by baa i guess, taunting you and all😪Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Anupama's influence....stick my nose in a business not related to me!
then I'm influenced by baa i guess, taunting you and all😪
omg!! Now what? For all the love we shower on you, kya hume baddua milega aapse??💔🥺
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14