Originally posted by: arya212002
ufffff uffff ufff… kya lagta hai yeh 🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
btw, is it for the prequel? He has tagged garam sitara… aur background n suit all look lavish n rich
ITA awards nights
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arya212002
ufffff uffff ufff… kya lagta hai yeh 🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🥵🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
btw, is it for the prequel? He has tagged garam sitara… aur background n suit all look lavish n rich
ITA awards nights
This guy man. Jaan lelo bas. Le hi jo…jaan 😉😉😉😉🔥🔥🔥😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/reel/CcsUtPTB7Oe/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Very suave!
The name is Kapadia, Anuj Kapadia 😎 This avatar is needed to slay the villains inhabiting Shah house... with finesse and without stooping to their level.
ikr. 👅👅👅🤩🤩🔥🔥
Aryuuuu not prequel. It is that ad ka shoot with princi. The suit is same.
Oh that one… I got confused when he tagged garam sitara
Edit - woh wala ad nahi hai.. he had worn a black suit there and had a lighter stubble than this
Ita wala suit is different… it has black lining and his shoes are also different
Originally posted by: arya212002
Ita wala suit is different… it has black lining and his shoes are also different
Itna observe kiya hai...😂😂
oh then upcoming look? But the stubble? But oh my god hot. Koi itna hot kaise ho sakta hai AryuuuuuuuuuuuOriginally posted by: arya212002
Oh that one… I got confused when he tagged garam sitara
Edit - woh wala ad nahi hai.. he had worn a black suit there and had a lighter stubble than this
Usko observe karna hi jeevan ka ek maatr lakshy hai 😳
Sahi hai... ab banda itna hot banke ghumega toh hum kar bhi kya sakte hai. Seriously he is a complete package 😍😍😍😍😍
one more!
Very suave!
The name is Kapadia, Anuj Kapadia 😎 This avatar is needed to slay the villains inhabiting Shah house... with finesse and without stooping to their level.
https://twitter.com/feminist_radha/status/1517847768856883200?s=21&t=nYu3KreFN19LLTCFkET8Fw
oh then upcoming look? But the stubble? But oh my god hot. Koi itna hot kaise ho sakta hai Aryuuuuuuuuuuu
Yeh banda jaan leke rahega har din 🔥🔥🔥🔥❤️❤️❤️❤️
maybe upcoming look… prequel ya Anupama. Usually he puts only anujkapadia in his personal pics but professional wale mein Anupama bhi add karta yahan toh hotstar bhi kiya hai … isliye thinking of prequel
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14