Apologies man for my stupidity. I did not know.
go and enjoy your vacation and stay safe and yes most important Do take extra care of yourself🤗
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Apologies man for my stupidity. I did not know.
go and enjoy your vacation and stay safe and yes most important Do take extra care of yourself🤗
ha han karle beta...!
aur ache say sleep le warna aesi halat hojaani hai🤣

Arre mere Os ka link
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Ye bhi nahi....
Raat ko aise dabane wale post nahi daalte azra.... galat baat hoti hai.... wapas AK baby dikhao chalo....
Good girl !!!
kiya bol rahi hai bey...!
kiya dabane wale post dal diye maine🤣



is larki ko pucho koi maine kiya daba diya hai

Originally posted by: snehaz16
Aaj hamara ek rang hai ..
Bhul gaya dil duniya daari ..
Aaj jalegi duniya saari ...
Lagta hai saalon se ki thi aajke din ki hi taiyaari ..
Aaj toh apna dil malang hai ...
Aaj hamara ek hi rang hai...
❤❤❤❤❤
I was singing.. mohe rang do laal.. nand k laal .....
Remembering Anuj...while posting this
Bloody hell i just watched this episode an hour back .. please koi mujhe AK mila do kahi se ❤️💜💖❤
Koi naya h kya...
GN and sleep well...🤗
Will see you again soon.🤗
It was great to talk after so long!
missed you alot🤗

Bloody hell i just watched this episode an hour back .. please koi mujhe AK mila do kahi se ❤️💜💖❤
Ooye tu zopli nhi ky ata ky krtiye...
Konta epi madhly anuj cha la la land mdhn alis sang...
Tula khrch mhnty tu dar vedech late hote.. Ata prynt ch 100 pgs zale miss kely tu ....
GN and sleep well...🤗
Will see you again soon.🤗
It was great to talk after so long!
missed you alot🤗
Tu phirse deactivated hone wali h kya..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ooye tu zopli nhi ky ata ky krtiye...
Konta epi madhly anuj cha la la land mdhn alis sang...
5-6 episode baghitle,,ff mode madhe.. AK zindabaad..bhumipujan, mukku entry cha adhi kadha scene, baki lakshaat nahi.. udya zombie mode on asnaar mazha
Tu kadhi zhopte rani. 30 pages 😲
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14