kar diya hai
kar diya hai
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Suri suri suri suri suri....
Bahut Sara wala suri
Behan hai tabhi to ruthne manane wala pyaar likha hai.....
suri mat bol anu wala gif tag karna par jaega...!😆
whaattt....? yaha par meri reentry hogi aur teri exit bro?
what is this?
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Abe pheku bas kr... Bohot bhool akal hu main.. Btw tag kr dia tuze Arya k 3 os nd ayu k 1 os me..
Thank u dear
2 page door hai hum Arya boss k diye target se....
Ye suta humein ban to nahi karegi na... uski thread pr itni bakwaas krne k ilzaam mein
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Abe pheku bas kr... Bohot bhool akal hu main.. Btw tag kr dia tuze Arya k 3 os nd ayu k 1 os me..
milgaye mujhe tag bro!!
Wo ek line me niptane wali h.. 🤣🤣🤣

Mujhe to suri mein bhi anuj wala gif hi chahiye... mimicry wala
Haye.... koi iss bande ko bus 1 din k liye mujhe de do
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14