Kiss hi toh hai bas....Ab kya Sadhu ban jaaye ladka..🤣Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Kasam vasam bhasam karni hai kya , abhi ek din bhi padhayi nahi ki🤣
He must be thinking maine zyada toh nahi bol diya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Kiss hi toh hai bas....Ab kya Sadhu ban jaaye ladka..🤣Originally posted by: .Sunrise.
Kasam vasam bhasam karni hai kya , abhi ek din bhi padhayi nahi ki🤣
He must be thinking maine zyada toh nahi bol diya 😆
loopHole create kar raha hai bechara like alice😆Originally posted by: Nicky-nish
Kiss hi toh hai bas....Ab kya Sadhu ban jaaye ladka..🤣
He must be thinking maine zyada toh nahi bol diya 😆
Segment aaye toh plz do tag me🙏🏻
Sbs- Shiva is in tension as he is unable to submit his form online and he has some online interview. Raavi motivates him. Towards the end Raavi looked sad. Shiva kissed her and left. Raavi was shocked.. I think Shiva is participating in that business man competition..
I think they recreated a scene from OG this kiss scene
I have seen this clip on instagram
Other versions also have this scene U Guess
But what manhoos batien was VO doing in the end
It's not an ekta kapoor show so separation kyn hoga
So this track is all about devshit vs shivi
Rooting for shivi ❤️