makers and their short term memory loss😆
https://twitter.com/pallavitari/status/1516969837070802944?s=20&t=ItTu8-40-4AuA48E81CIFw
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
makers and their short term memory loss😆
https://twitter.com/pallavitari/status/1516969837070802944?s=20&t=ItTu8-40-4AuA48E81CIFw
tu kal mujhe kuch DM karne wali thi

https://twitter.com/mithulovesksg/status/1516976870243577856?t=cZ5JQdTEP5fJLwn051dxRA&s=19
Kal tak paise nahi the Aaj diamond ring wao kitni jadi sucess 😛🤗
Mast episode tha aaj ❤️ ... Loved seeing Anuj getting all pampered , getting the happiness of a full family !!!
The rasam happening with Mangalyam as bg was beautiful... Scene between Anuj and Toshu was too gud 👏
Dance was mast too 😊... Anu dancing on VC looked so cute , our banda of course full on swag ☺️
Both Kavya and his V start doing workouts when they are pissed , made for each other 🤣 Kapadia ji , can we get something from you too ?
Don’t get Baa at this point at all Vannu ki frustration is at least somewhat justified cz of kids n all , but Baa 😡🥱......I think it’s serious case of Banuj happening here , that seems to be the only explanation 🤣🤣
11 baje shop main koi hoga nahi usse privacy chahiye hogi that I understand haan but already jo ring thi uska kya that thinking
Aryaaa Priiii Reee💙💙💙💙
Puraaane din. Kitna shaant epi tha and such happiness and emo ofcourse
Pri ko vannu ka dukh dekhne ko mila aur Arya ko AK ke pair. 😂😂😂
Baaki sbs wala Babuji scene will be kal ka precap probably. Sat ko normally cliff hanger par end karte hai. But for now we will watch these nice scenes on loop
Kal kisine twitter par likha tha. From chupana bhi nahi aata to raat ko aaunga mein. Journey 🤩🤩 and to think of it we have been a part of this and so involved at that! 💚💚
Baaki epi ki tareef toh sabne kar diiii. Million dollar question - do we get a hug? Kal Friday hai. And ek Friday aisa tha jahaan shaadi news ke baad humein hug mila tha 🥰🥰
Behen.. aise sapne matt dikha😆
Woh precap mein Anu ne Anuj ka haath kitna tight pakda hain na.. philhal usi mein khush hu. she has held his hand with both het hands. ☺️
Achcha kya dm krna tha.... 🤔🤔😳😳
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14