They both deserve so much happiness.. shiitt i am being senti for a reel couple 😭❤️
How beautiful are they yaar ☺️
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
They both deserve so much happiness.. shiitt i am being senti for a reel couple 😭❤️
How beautiful are they yaar ☺️
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Today I sniffled and snuffled throughout this epi coz I dreamt of this moment for Anuj since epi 357
Toshu gently touching his feet for forgiveness was beautiful! Ashish was fantastic the last 2 epis!
That Family hug was everything! Our boy deserved this happiness. 😍😍🤧
The fused bulbs Vanraj and Baa who have a dim light shining in the hope that the wedding wil be called off and again die a little inside when they know it was a prank😂😂😂😂why do they even try anymore🤣🤣🤣🤣
Vanraj's condition now
Good morning pri😘😘😘😘
This was such a whole some episode...loved every bit of it...
Toshu and anuj scene were just❤️❤️❤️they both said so much just through their eyes...
Anuj finally getting all the love😍😍😍
this dance was so wholesome
https://twitter.com/Zainab63493540/status/1516959084888862720?s=20&t=MDuM9f4_BdA8QkxR7lolgA
So function at Anuj's house is so much fun and peaceful...Bhavna are you listening? Viewers like peace, not yelling at wedding functions
Special mention for ashish and gk scene..both didn't say a single word.. but him apologizing and Anuj accepting.. great acting by both👏 GK yaar aap toh bas dil lo 💖❤.. phir se 😆
Originally posted by: arya212002
I have watched that scene more than 10 times…. Aur har baar his legs distract me toh it isn’t my fault 🤦♀️.. sab uske pair ki galti hai.. inte sundar hai charan 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Aur jab uske pair pe close up hai toh wahi dekhoongi na 🤣… ashish pe focus kiya toh emotional feel hui thi mein but whatever be his feet are soooo sexy 😘😘😘
🤣🤣🤣
I just love how focused you are on what matters...
The priorities
Yeh emotional scenes toh roz roz ki baat hai lekin GK ke pair ko taadne ka mauqa har roz nahi aata 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Yeh emotional scenes toh roz roz ki baat hai lekin GK ke pair ko taadne ka mauqa har roz nahi aata 🤣
All our priorities are set 🤣
*goes back to taado GK ke sexy feet*☺️
by GOD wo jal aur chai scene abhi tak logo ke dilo mein gadar macha raha h🤣
https://twitter.com/PriyasiMashru/status/1516965758449995777?s=20&t=UBtWkyBivOh-cCvk3G2JHw
Tum logo ne to already sab bol dia h.. Ab main iske alag se kya bolu...... Shit I'm late here..😒..... 🤦♀️
Better to keep mum 🤐...bye..
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14