Ig uska teenage main accident hua hoga puri ki puri personality hi gayab kar di hain makers ne,
N I'm not even surprised unki fitrat hi hain sab kharab karna 😡
Ig uska teenage main accident hua hoga puri ki puri personality hi gayab kar di hain makers ne,
N I'm not even surprised unki fitrat hi hain sab kharab karna 😡
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Ekdum quite ho gaya.
Akshu k saath kuch bhi ho seems like he doesn't care 🤔
Yes I don’t know why the writers changed his character....
If the writers continued with their legacy then Kairav could have been similar to Naksh and Shaurya.... They were the best brothers but more than Shaurya i loved Naksh he never let anyone insult Naira he was always there to protect her....
If Kairav could have been slightly similar to Naksh.... Toh phir to Aaru kya Ag kya koi bhi Akshu ko hurt nahi kar pata....
🧐
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yes I don’t know why the writers changed his character....
If the writers continued with their legacy then Kairav could have been similar to Naksh and Shaurya.... They were the best brothers but more than Shaurya i loved Naksh he never let anyone insult Naira he was always there to protect her....
If Kairav could have been slightly similar to Naksh.... Toh phir to Aaru kya Ag kya koi bhi Akshu ko hurt nahi kar pata....
🧐
You are so right. Naksh was so protective towards Naira. But Kairav is such a useless brother here.
Badi badi baate karta hai bs. Aur kuch nahi
no tension bro I'm happy 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
https://twitter.com/RiyaTiwari98/status/1515987060384927746
Don't take tension girls. Be happy 😊
I love angst AbhiRa more they both kill it
no tension bro I'm happy 🤣🤣
I love angst AbhiRa more they both kill it
I am actually happy that before marriage they are trying to end this accident drama.
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
You are so right. Naksh was so protective towards Naira. But Kairav is such a useless brother here.
Badi badi baate karta hai bs. Aur kuch nahi
I hope this time kairav speaks up.... if Aarohi or anyone else tries to blame Akshu for the accident.... just like Naksh used to stand up and used to defend Naira....
Naksh still didn’t enter yet..... i think he is going to enter in mehndi function because mama bhat its part of mehndi function....
Agar Kairav mute raha toh i hope at least Naksh to speak if situation turns against Akshu....
But i hope esa kuch nahi ho.... I want this track to end asap.... so that us and Abhira can enjoy the bache kuche rasams and wedding.... 🤞🏻
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
https://twitter.com/RiyaTiwari98/status/1515987060384927746
Don't take tension girls. Be happy 😊
Yes....
Kyuki tension wala track finally end hora hai....💃🏻
I hope Now the writers to focus only on Abhira..... On Abhi insecurities.....
This track is ending before Shaadi its a huge relief... 🥳
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yes....
Kyuki tension wala track finally end hora hai....💃🏻
I hope Now the writers to focus only on Abhira..... On Abhi insecurities.....
This track is ending before Shaadi its a huge relief... 🥳
So true haisha.
Now I want Akshu manao Abhi and vice versa
Then we can enjoy wedding at our fullest
Ye to lgta hai wedding vibes hi chali gayi
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
I hope this time kairav speaks up.... if Aarohi or anyone else tries to blame Akshu for the accident.... just like Naksh used to stand up and used to defend Naira....
Naksh still didn’t enter yet..... i think he is going to enter in mehndi function because mama bhat its part of mehndi function....
Agar Kairav mute raha toh i hope at least Naksh to speak if situation turns against Akshu....
But i hope esa kuch nahi ho.... I want this track to end asap.... so that us and Abhira can enjoy the bache kuche rasams and wedding.... 🤞🏻
Naksh aa jaaye to acha hai.
Kitne time se sun rahe hai yr abhi tak nhi aaye Naksh kirti 🤗
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
0