Virat and Sai gesture together. Family sees Rajiv and is shocked
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Virat and Sai gesture together. Family sees Rajiv and is shocked
Omi and Samrat get physical with Rajiv. Virat tries to stop but Sai says inka gussa jayaz hai. Let them take off their gussa. They want to throw him out of Bhandara. Insults galore
Cross firing chalu
Border se updates de rahe ho kya! Zillat is no less, i agreee
Samrat hits Rajiv. Omi plummets him to the ground. Shivani comes to save him. Bhavani rebukes Shivani.
Shivani says Rajiv badal gaya hai. Rajiv asks for forgiveness and asks for her hand in marriage
Omi and Samrat get physical with Rajiv. Virat tries to stop but Sai says inka gussa jayaz hai. Let them take off their gussa. They want to throw him out of Bhandara. Insults galore
Ye Sai ko kya ho gaya hai? Okaying violence???
This is not a Joshi trait man...
Patralekha rebukes Sai and says khud ke rishte sambhale nahi jaate. Sai says mei apne jaan lagake apna rishta with Virat sir sudharungi
So basically its just an outdoor ZA?Cross firing chalu
Omi kaka patther se mare fufuji ko all are shocked
Omi really ek Gunda hai😡
Kay sai beach mein ayegi patter sai ko lagega virat ka kay haal hoga.