anand would be happy to have his face on the upcoming today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
anand would be happy to have his face on the upcoming today
i guess🙄🙄🙄
still he gathered strenght and posted it finally🤣hulu is too scared to post the episode today due to concerns about backlash 🤣
I think this has happened for the very first time 😆anand would be happy to have his face on the upcoming today
We all know it by now 🤣ditto my feelings for arohi
Omg the precap!!!!!!!!!
ditto my feelings for arohi
Maine episode hi nahi dekha.. Mann hi nahi kar raha.. 😕😕
i know!!! i saw 😆 Mahima heard it sbs ne bataya alreadyOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Omg the precap!!!!!!!!!
I sincerely hope this time precap is not misleading n abhi actually hears akshu’s confession.
n please obviously he will forgive and this track will wrap up.
Ab drama ke liye mahima anand and shefali hain na…insey karao drama aur baakiyon sey pyaar 😅
also harshu didn’t take his feet away like anand n mahima n gave his aashirwaad to akshu…I’m so happy …60% melt Toh dena banta hain aaj 😅
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
38