This is the Adi we fell for not because of AdiLie nor SuMeer chemistry
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cb-Z_DcvjT3/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This is the Adi we fell for not because of AdiLie nor SuMeer chemistry
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cb-Z_DcvjT3/?utm_medium=copy_link
Haila adi also in red suit wa. Mu ki shuruwaath huh?
Originally posted by: Vedika97
Jab adi ka end ya mv exit proper mile meim tabhi ab party karungi. Nahi toh meri khushiyom ko kahi nazar na lag jaaaye😆😆 adi ke saath bhau ka kya plan hai i don't know. Lekin jeeju vaapas aaye toh sab puri hoga😄😄😄😄ab barbad hone meim surpi hi bacha hai. Voh bhi pura hoga😆😆😆😆
See i think they are gonna turn adi murderer to justify babua ka revenge. Unke fd ka demand yehi hai but trp audience tho reject karega ki aise og lead ki dhajjiya uda dees. Thats where i think they are headed tho from imlus behavior indicating she wants to save babua from himself. They dont care about adi the character or the actor playing it
Yesterdays scene he wear this suit … MU ka shuruwith keliye SS chahiye 30sec SS ss Kya milega???
I never ever think that happens … he may be mistaken get false information that’s all … beyond that nothing I think…Wiz ji .. og KC ka wife ka justice keliye donom gaye the … this track is also like that only I thinkOriginally posted by: wizardofoz2
See i think they are gonna turn adi murderer to justify babua ka revenge. Unke fd ka demand yehi hai but trp audience tho reject karega ki aise og lead ki dhajjiya uda dees. Thats where i think they are headed tho from imlus behavior indicating she wants to save babua from himself. They dont care about adi the character or the actor playing it
Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
Pls don’t be so humble… 85% is bhau vision and 15% is your brilliant execution 🤷♀️
Kitna uchal raha hai…dhongi aadmi hai yeh just like ASR.😆
🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Rollingdeep
Pls don’t be so humble… 85% is bhau vision and 15% is your brilliant execution 🤷♀️
jab insan ko uske souch see ziada milna shuru ho jae woh ase baaten kerta ha 😂😂😂
Kuch din phele trp barh Raha tha shukar kero ub nahi bola jootay pertay 😂
Phir is SE previous article mein jab main ne is role ko dekha to mujhe laga main he is role ke Lea buna hoon 😁😂
Fame digest kerna easy thore na hota ha har ksie ke bas ke baat nahi ha 😉
GM ne articles mein asa shaudapan nahi dekhaia na he St ne 😉k ma buna he is role k Lea Hoon 😂
Bune banae show par aa ker Ml bun gya ha to kuch bhi bole ga😂
Snow insta par hoge GM live aaya hua ha 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
Yesterdays scene he wear this suit … MU ka shuruwith keliye SS chahiye 30sec SS ss Kya milega???
30 secs me jaaniya baba kaa liye misunderstanding illogical thareeka se paida karenge makers. They louuuve him to the ends of the earth😭