Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
It's Debattama's show....❤️
Originally posted by: divine_16
Mujhey inlogon(SP and Disney hotstar)ka saar phodna hai!! Why can't they do something to bring them back???
https://twitter.com/DisneyPlusHS/status/1508854734731755522?s=20&t=s4_2PaE65BR41RDMIGFpAw
Bcz Anokhi is busy😛
Yup both Shaurya and Anokhi are busy. Arey web series hi la do...that might be managed. Waise bhi yeh log kuch bhi nahi karney waley....agar chahtey toh bohot pehley hi kar saktey the..
Yup...and where both Anokhi and Shaurya 'bhaiya' will be present.😆
Originally posted by: divine_16
Yup...and where both Anokhi and Shaurya 'bhaiya' will be present.😆
Shaurya kabse bhaiya ban gaya aapka 🤣
Originally posted by: jhankarbeats87
Kaise bana lete haibye log 🤣. All coz belan hz been missing in action for few days. 😆
When was belan in action anyway...even if was we dnt come to know of it
Meri nahi....'Anokhi Mithai' ki ban gayi hai🤣
aaj kuch kaand huwa kya ? KV ne space kyom rakha ?
earlier I thought Deba is very short when compared to other ITV leads but looks like she is not ... preeta is also close by in height .. Deba was wearing flats and Preeta heals so some difference will come from that also..
I think its Deba's body structure which makes her look like a bachhi ...