Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
I watch football yeah. Actually I kept this name very randomly when I joined 12 years ago and never changed. 😆Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Baa keeps her promise of dying if anu gets married
Nutmeg, are you the spice or the football term!?
Sometimes i doubt yeh bapuji Anu ko support kar rahe hain yaa trashraj sena ko support kar rahe hain. He knows how they are and still wants Anu ki bidai from Shah house?
Kya pajama admi hain yaar
Bapuji is the double agent🤡
Kavya burns her hair and goes baldLet’s pick up anhonis that will name and shame the Shahs
Pakhi should get pregnant
Vanraj and team kicked by Malvika
Babuji marries someone else
Kinjal moves to penthouse without Toshu
mamaji lip locks Rakhi Dave
meri nani aayi hui h aajkal to wo bhi dekh rahi h anupama
and she said isko bolo ek word ko ek hi baar bolegi tab bhi sun aur samajh lenge sab ye kyu ek word ko multiply kar karke bolti h 🤪
https://twitter.com/DDSMyOwn/status/1508981560732979201?s=20&t=9T1X_triXpLNNnOKUDkPsw
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Where was her atma samman when Vanraj decided for her that she has to move back to Shah house & take care of kinjal 24x7? 🤔
Maybe she found her atma samman in udaipur trip
Better late than never… atleast ab toh atma samman ki baat ki…. Just like AK says pichla hisaab lagane jaayenge toh kabhi poora nahi hoga… toh let’s ignore that line and enjoy the rest.
waise am sure she will flip back again in 2 days 🤣
_SilentSoul_IF-Stunnerz
Everything’s going so well but why is Bapuji adamant to marry off Anu from Shah house? 
He’s doing the same mistake he did earlier when he stopped Anu from leaving the house after divorce.
That is because of team DKP sadistic pleasure and to share such pleasure with the friend . After so much of FD requests to leave A/A alone for atleast few minutes.... a big "NO" from DKP. They don't want both A/A and the FD to have happy wedding event. The Tamasha house inmates should do their tamasha .... Vanraj getting fake heart attack, Baa faking suiside..... Kinjal getting complications.....Pakhi getting panic attack.... and the spineless Bapuji can't handle anything and ask Anupama to call off her wedding. Now Anupama will realise that "You too Bapuji" and may be finally get rid of all these Tamasha house inmates and walk off.
Tag to _SilentSoul_ did not work. This is reply to the post
Originally posted by: arya212002
Better late than never… atleast ab toh atma samman ki baat ki…. Just like AK says pichla hisaab lagane jaayenge toh kabhi poora nahi hoga… toh let’s ignore that line and enjoy the rest.
waise am sure she will flip back again in 2 days 🤣
She found both atma samman and atma nirbharta in Udaipur 🤣🤣
Atmanirbharta kab mili usse🤔
aur 2 din mein 4 episode shoot kar liye kya in logo ne 😕
Rupali shot this from early morning to mid nite
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1