Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Waiting for Sunny ka review is like the build-up before the actual episode.. it eithet blunts the blow of a screachy half hour or just escalates happiness seeing the Shahs getting back what they throw out.❤️
Thanks so much buddy for all your hard work🤗. Episode looks great. Shall post later.
business track shayad hi aayega Cus if they show aisa Kuch, sab log peeche pad jaayenge to show his downfall which they can’t do. Toh business ko back burner mein rakh liya hai and they are now moving with the shaadi business.Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Woh kar nahi payega i guess mukku sab phir anuj ko degi if that track comes 🤣
Maa beta phir bechare ki acting karenge aur ab anu last chance degi anuj de Chuka hain 🤣🤣
Jab yeh sab settle hojaayega and when they won’t have any story, they may repick this. This is my thing. Ofc makers toh are on a diff planet only 🙄😂
us ko mere paas choor jaaa fir mai us ko bilkul apni tarah shariff bana dungi😊Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Uska bs chale to wo fridger me betha mile. Ek baad ek icecream pet me 🤷♀️
Good to know...yes I saw...why haven't you watched yet?
It was fun to watch
Anuj toh major missing...
Yep missing anuj...
Dekh lia abhi....
Are subh subh uske bhaashan nhi sunne the isliye nhi dekha....kya troll... Kia s kya sunaya h yr de satak...
But ye aj bolti hai kal jake khi khi khi kregi so mujhe nhi anna unki jaal me... Aj k liye khush.. Kal usko hi troll krungi.. 😜🤣🤣🤣
Kal next installment ....
Anupamaa be like....

us ko mere paas choor jaaa fir mai us ko bilkul apni tarah shariff bana dungi😊
Pir to main nihal ho jaungi 🙄
Kanhi aisa na ho tujhe apne jaisa bana de 🤣😎
https://twitter.com/priyank65601552/status/1508661577138188289?s=20&t=MNNLDUfhDCBYEczy-9H1FA
seriously i m also fed up with this dadi ki shadi chant
come on yr aajkal is age mein logo ke chote chote bacche hote h
she is just 45 not 85😵
bro mai to us k jaisi hi hu but you boring people are not understanding our worth🤔Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Pir to main nihal ho jaungi 🙄
Kanhi aisa na ho tujhe apne jaisa bana de 🤣😎
Kya mast baccha hai yaarus ko bolna keep it up shrizzz is proud of him😎
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4