Originally posted by: _SilentSoul_
Yeh scene kab hua 😱 I missed it …
https://twitter.com/deewaniladki01/status/1508266908939816963?s=21&t=rtf-nMdFtLsx47c_KRVHS
Ye yrkkh ka opening scene h almost
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: _SilentSoul_
Yeh scene kab hua 😱 I missed it …
https://twitter.com/deewaniladki01/status/1508266908939816963?s=21&t=rtf-nMdFtLsx47c_KRVHS
Ye yrkkh ka opening scene h almost
Thanks Kalpana, how would you like the MaaN shadi to be like? That is do you think it should be huge public declaration too or more of an initimate affair for the couple?
Hello,
MaAN Wedding to be a huge celebration, as they deserve their true love recognition with a premiere event from all over the Global World Fans, Hollywood and Bollywood Celebrities.
This lead to a future luck forecast for a debut entry in Bollywood for MaAN - Starring actors our Gaurav and Rupali. A Dream Come True!
kalpana19
They r so cute... https://twitter.com/i/status/1508142876114714625
are YRKKH aur anupama FD ke beech jabardast yudh ho raha tha😆Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Oh k.. I thought u forgot about epi.. 😆
Twitter war kyun hua? Kis baat pe? Yeh log kaha se aate hai har baat par fight
are YRKKH aur anupama FD ke beech jabardast yudh ho raha tha😆
Better both the fd join hands and troll RS for this mess😆
Ree bht busy he kya aaj? Vese kuch he b nai achha
Jo tu post kare🥺
haan yr busy hi hu
nani aayi hui h
aur show mein pichle 2 din se kuch nahi hua
haan yr busy hi hu
nani aayi hui h
aur show mein pichle 2 din se kuch nahi hua
Aww Nani.. koi na enjoy yaar..family time bht jaruri he ..vese b show me bakwass hi Kar re sab
🤗🤗
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Btw, i hope you're all prepared for some serious madness.. DKP has gone ahead with their terrible idea of mahasangam and in the process ripped apart the time-space continuum.
Isi liye Bijli chali gayi thi.
Anuj and Anu have time travelled and gone to udaipur before Holi. And Anuj is still there, in that time, while anupama came back, and the yrrkh family is going to celebrate Holi now. Kya Anuj time travel karke wapas aapaega?
Did they board the train at platform 9 and three quarters?
Mini, yaaar!
I can't stop laughing after reading this! 🤣🤣
Tu dissection bhi accha Kar leti hai, I thought it's aonly practice session that you're good at!
Originally posted by: docritu99
Mini, yaaar!
I can't stop laughing after reading this! 🤣🤣
Tu dissection bhi accha Kar leti hai, I thought it's aonly practice session that you're good at!
Thanks, it's a professional requirement to detect logical inconsistencies 😂
It'll be funny if this suddenly becomes a sci-fi show, Samar and gk kaka in a back to the future fashion travel time to prevent anu and Vanraj's marriage.
The prequel will actually be how Anuj and anupama met at different points in space-time. Samar is actually AK's, and by reversing Anuraj marriage, Toshu and Pakhi will disappear, Kinjal will be free of Toshu and his madness and his baby, Vanika will not exist.
Anu and Anuj have the rest of their lives to live in peace
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4