https://www.instagram.com/p/Cbj8wB7vdXu/?utm_medium=copy_link
Gupta ji as cartoon😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cbj8wB7vdXu/?utm_medium=copy_link
Gupta ji as cartoon😆
Can't wait for diljale ja*fa fans to start their rant despo tejo despo tejo mazza aayega 😈
Koi logic tha kisi baat ka... She's happy with Tejo torture, murder, rape harassment... And suddenly...
NIRMA WASHING POWDER NIRMA
You know shan it's not gonna be weak moment🤣
They'll happily go for round 2 this baar
Originally posted by: gima1090
Can't wait for diljale ja*fa fans to start their rant despo tejo despo tejo mazza aayega 😈
Abhi to gayenge...humari jassoo trp queen.....uski negative acting me jaan hai😆
Originally posted by: gima1090
Can't wait for diljale ja*fa fans to start their rant despo tejo despo tejo mazza aayega 😈
Hum bhi bahut kuch bol sakte hai😈😈😈

Ashi you seem more desperate for theirs weak moment than yours😆
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
You know shan it's not gonna be weak moment🤣
They'll happily go for round 2 this baar
Isi liye maine moment likha weak nahi😆....pata hai Tejo ko despo Tejo tag milne wala hai iske baad.
But we Fatejo fd won't mind. In fact we will celeberate 😎
She is taking inspirations😉
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Na re f**k each other😆 Glass doors baad main jaye...bas curtains dang se band karo and lock the doors so koi ghus na paye and dekh na paye...warna shock se kuch attacks pakka hai🤣
Lol imagine Jasmine watching them... now she is properly negative again I want an incident where she she walk on romancing ft and just get insanely jealous