Originally posted by: 08_maria
Fire , they have put up your favourite song🤣
kapde bhi same Ram leela vale de dete in dono ko☺️
Chup kar pata hai mujhe siyapa just hope episode main use na Karen ☹
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: 08_maria
Fire , they have put up your favourite song🤣
kapde bhi same Ram leela vale de dete in dono ko☺️
Chup kar pata hai mujhe siyapa just hope episode main use na Karen ☹
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Datt beda garg😆 Lucky u saala wahan garmi bad rahi thi and i cudnt enjoy fully coz of that damn song uff. But ye seriously aag lagate hai by god. Too much hai🥵
I always have my phone on mute and this the advantage 😆....maine to bas J ko chaku ke saath dekha aur Tejo ko night out wale mood me (expression ).
Abd started jumping in my chair🤪...bhadaak se share mara🤣
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Na re f**k each other😆 Glass doors baad main jaye...bas curtains dang se band karo and lock the doors so koi ghus na paye and dekh na paye...warna shock se kuch attacks pakka hai🤣
Fateh can also prepare some “Do.not disturb” sign as well…🤣 and then they can do whatever they want ☺️
Are they gonna do it before marriage ☺️dont think so bcoz fatejo are too much sanskari 😆
Originally posted by: gima1090
Are they gonna do it before marriage ☺️dont think so bcoz fatejo are too much sanskari 😆
I don’t think Fateh will have any issues bas Tejo haan karde
Monday and Tuesday it says! Can't wait... Uske pehle build up bhi to hogi, so excited!!!!☺️
Both of them just synonym of chemistry! Unreal chemistry ngl!! 🥵
this is the problem.tejo will be like shaadi se pehle yeh sab galat hai fateh 😆i will be more than happy if i'm proved wrong 🤣waise bhi pehle bhi karchuke hai so it should'nt be any problem jab bhi kare ☺️
Originally posted by: gima1090
Are they gonna do it before marriage ☺️dont think so bcoz fatejo are too much sanskari 😆
They are married. Kitti baar shaadi karenge😆
Karne ke baad shaadi re register kara le bas🤪
Fatejo back to their bedroom in promo🤪no pls , I don't want the same bed for them where jasrik did cringe