only of arohi truth dont come out their bond will be formed ya fir sympathy mein banega but I dont want arohi with neil, I want better person for neil arohi in my eyes is bakwaas
No comments on Neirohi bond...😉
🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
only of arohi truth dont come out their bond will be formed ya fir sympathy mein banega but I dont want arohi with neil, I want better person for neil arohi in my eyes is bakwaas
No comments on Neirohi bond...😉
🤣
yeah its just so perfect❤️Originally posted by: jollyismyname
everytime i watch them hug, i get jealous of their height difference ....just perfect!!!!!
i totally agree with you.... aarohi is irredeemable at this point & neil deserves the entire world!!
RS ko petition bhej the hai....
Ki tumhari Pranju aur Rits ki wish hai...
🤗
hayyyeeee haishu ye scene to pakka se chahiye hi chahiye😍😍😍😍😍Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Haldi se humare dil...🥰
Ko apne rang mein rangenge... 🙈🙈🙈
Hayeeee .... ♥️♥️♥️
I can’t wait.... 💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
imagine if Abhi comes to Apply Haldi to Akshu personally sneaking in Goenka House.... Because Mimi for sure refuse but Abhi toh Abhi hai....🔥🔥🔥🔥
Will apply the haldi first on his own cheek then on Akshu with his cheek... 🙈🙈🙈🙈♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️
RS cannot afford a new entry at this time so Neil will have to remain single for now 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
RS ko petition bhej the hai....
Ki tumhari Pranju aur Rits ki wish hai...
🤗
see I told u , people love her like anythingOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
my mom loves anupama and doesn’t want to hear a word against that show from me lol
dekho girls...she isn't letting this go 🤣😡
arey yaar ok keep wishing for neirohi then... i'm sending pranju after you 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
I don’t know how to speak.....
I m ghungi...
🤣
Pooja is saying i can’t say something.... 🙈
abhi to she anounced na I guess jaldi ho jaayegi shaadiOriginally posted by: Imhaisha
Anu aunty is on another level...
Bechara Anuj ko kitna aur wait karna padega....
I can’t imagine...
🤣
this gif reminded me...when are we getting neil and ONLY neil dancing to this???Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hayeeee meri Rits kitni .....
both the P girls....
Kaand ke bina Abhira ki shaadi adhuri hai....
Jaise chai ke liye toast hota hai.....
wese Kaand Jarur hoga re hai...
🤣