seedhe saas rukh jaati toh aur accha hota 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
seedhe saas rukh jaati toh aur accha hota 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Azra, sorry, lekin mujhe Hindi bolne me... It doesn't come automatically... Samjha karo yaar, I'm a South Indian! Jitni Hindi aati hai, mushkil se seekha hai!
I don't even know if i should say seekha hai or seekhi hai!
bro sorry yaar! Don't feel bad, you will make me feel guilty!
I'm kidding just so that my mood can be right!
actually, I have a bad day today!
haan precap mein toh aesa hi dikhaya kuch!
anu taci mein thi with same clothes!
toh tuesday say tamasha expected hai!
Pata nahi kab tak chalega yeh sab.
Vanraj ka last chance kab aayega
bro sorry yaar! Don't feel bad, you will make me feel guilty!
I'm kidding just so that my mood can be right!
actually, I have a bad day today!
Aawww! feel better.🤗
bro sorry yaar! Don't feel bad, you will make me feel guilty!
I'm kidding just so that my mood can be right!
actually, I have a bad day today!
Arre not feeling bad at all.
Oh no, bad day at work? Kya hua?
(Or if i had to be a stereotypical South Indian, kya hui 🙃)
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Haanji same day hi vaapas aa rhe h. Afternoon me gye night me vaapas 🤣🤣🤣 that bijli gumm ho jane wali night 🤣🤣🤣
aesi bijli k jaane ka kiya faida jab battiyan bujhne kay baad bhi main kaam na kare!🤣🤣🤣
matlab yeh k hamare serial mein bijli jaegi toh aur tamasha aur circus lagega!! wah!!!🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Haanji same day hi vaapas aa rhe h. Afternoon me gye night me vaapas 🤣🤣🤣 that bijli gumm ho jane wali night 🤣🤣🤣
Mujhe pehle andhere se dar nahi lagta tha, ab lagne lagi hai 🤣