A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hayeeeee.... ♥️♥️♥️
This was one of my favourite scene.... 🥰
They were mesmerising admiring each other...
Abhi reaction was priceless mera BP low hora hai... And Akshu the nautanki.... She purposely tried to act as she is falling and Abhi saved her....✨🤩
Hayeeee Mein in dono pe marjawa... 🌟
He even let her touch his hairs.... They way he was fixing her hairs her maang tikka... 🙈🙈🙈
I don’t know but this type of scene makes my heart flutter and i have butterflies.... Uffff aaj toh har ek scene was hayeeee.... ♥️♥️♥️♥️
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hayeeeee.... ♥️♥️♥️
This was one of my favourite scene.... 🥰
They were mesmerising admiring each other...Abhi reaction was priceless mera BP low hora hai... And Akshu the nautanki.... She purposely tried to act as she is falling and Abhi saved her....✨🤩
Hayeeee Mein in dono pe marjawa... 🌟
He even let her touch his hairs.... They way he was fixing her hairs her maang tikka... 🙈🙈🙈
I don’t know but this type of scene makes my heart flutter and i have butterflies.... Uffff aaj toh har ek scene was hayeeee.... ♥️♥️♥️♥️
Haaye haaye haaye haaye
Haaye chikni chikni 😂😂😂😂😂
everything is perfect about ur post except I don't want Neil-Aru...magar aisa hi hone wala hai....
yes! cant wait for other wedding festivities too....these two will aag laga denge.....
No no I am more focussed on living things rather than non living things
Wo kya hai bike ko kaun dekhega jb bike ke uper abhi hoga 😳
karishma just posted a new photo in normal clothes... so i guess no jail for aarohi 😆
Does that mean Akshu goes there,
C'mon u can't be serious now.🤬
I swear this happens I'm going to illegally deport Akshu to her Maa 😡
https://twitter.com/nocarezone/status/1507541934369226761?s=20&t=qx_YOXBijQVNBaV3YrRQhg HC has improved in his dancing SO MUCH!
Hayeeee HC.... ♥️♥️♥️
He is the most hardworking actor.... 🤩
He keeps improving his skills... 🥳🥳🥳
I specially loved were all boys were on stage and dancing.... HC... 🌟
Thu thu thu HC ko kisi ki nazar na lage....
🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿