I alternate being angry/exasperated at her stupidity and feeling sorry for her! 🤣
No need to feel sorry for such dumbness...
She is not Naira's daughter..She is too tubelight..snail..can't walk, think properly except my Aaru...🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I alternate being angry/exasperated at her stupidity and feeling sorry for her! 🤣
No need to feel sorry for such dumbness...
She is not Naira's daughter..She is too tubelight..snail..can't walk, think properly except my Aaru...🤢
the same leaker on twitter who posted about manjari's accident is saying they are dancing to a song from kalank!!!
Kalank ka kaunsa gaana...
Mimi is getting so much screenspace these days it is shocking... it is like the makers are compensating for the first 4 months of her being a statue 🤣
Makers ko bhi pata chal gaya hoga.. Harsh and Mahima ko sambhalne k liye they need the old version of Suhasini Goenka
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hayeeee i love her... ♥️♥️♥️
She is the best FL... 😉
Akshu is the change in FL.... She is the one who push the ML to the wall and makes him shy.... 🤣
She is in full action mode her wink made Abhi feel something is pakka wrong.... 😅
He wanted to run par kaha jayoge bachke Akshu se....♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥
🤣
This scene had me in fits
I was laughing like hell
Aaj kitne dino ke baad episode ko dobara dekhne ka man kiya
i'm still sad we didn't get to see her face off with anisha before she left 😆Originally posted by: anuandavi
Makers ko bhi pata chal gaya hoga.. Harsh and Mahima ko sambhalne k liye they need the old version of Suhasini Goenka
don't know yaar but there aren't really any songs from that movie i want to see on abhira 😆
let me answer your question... show ke end tak chalega 🤣
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
🤣
I seriously loved The scene....♥️
Abhi was wondering kya karenge yeh log....😅
Akshu winking and Flirting....😉
🥳🥳🥳
Akshu is just step ahead
Yha hasi to phasi wala nahi hasi to phasayi wala scene tha
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yarrr hand heart mein kya problem hai....😏
Pyaar kiya hai....🥰
Dil diya hai...♥️
Sabko dikhaenge hai....😉
Tum mein kya....😅
Hum haath mein leke chale ya Maathe pe....🤣
Le tumhare liye ek air heart....♥️
Lo....
🤗
Maine tere air heart ko air me hi fenk diya
Tair rha hai aasmaan me kahi 😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2