not at all, they have started side work too🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Even school work seems less these days,
Are they planning to close it ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
not at all, they have started side work too🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Even school work seems less these days,
Are they planning to close it ??
i wouldn't mind him slapping her either... just like in my OS idea that satya is refusing to write 🤣
Satya doesn’t like we can’t do anything....
So now you have to start writing a slap OS...
🤣
yes pranju I forgot mimi meri akshu expression plus kairav shocking look on abhira xonfession🤪Originally posted by: aishapl013
Ohhh well I don't care about Goenkas, they keep on giving weird expression beech beech main,
Just to keep reminding us they know how to act with not relation to reality how so ever🤢
The rainbow suits they give to Kairav😂😂😂
wht u want never comes ask for ulta it might come true other way
not at all richie rich🤣school is going bankrupt kya 🤣
I'm excited to watch tomorrow's episode 😆
OMG and he will say kaise hain na humOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Aarohi is up in bad shit now,
Kamaal ki jodi banayi hain, if makers are planning Neirohi,
Aarohi kaand karti jayegi n Neil usse expose karega 🤣
Duniya ka pehela pati joh apane hi biwi ki band bajaega
that would be epic☺️i wouldn't be surprised if that even happened 🤣
and I will be super happy🤣at this rate, abhi will never ever ever let neirohi happen 🤣