Neonwa's 2nd most awaited serial of 2021😛.
Rom-com and youth show😌
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Neonwa's 2nd most awaited serial of 2021😛.
Rom-com and youth show😌
Welcome aka Swagat Hai tumhara Jini👍🏼
Kashi ahes
How are you
Yeh tu wapas kyu aayi 😏😏😒😒
No he is not abuser. I mean abuser is not even a correct word in this situation when Krishna and Sayuri both equally bully each other. This is nok jhok. Abusing is what that Armaan is doing in Moh se chhal.
I havent watched the clips after that "NOOOOO" precap so i dont have the any idea about the rest.
Wahi toh mujhe bhi woh first clips se kuch abuser nhi laga tha bilkul
Abuser ka meaning totally diff hai jo ispe fit nhi baithta ..... Issliye poocha
Juhi tu unn logo mein se hai jo dusro ka mazaak udaane ke chakkar mein khud ka mazaak banati hai.
And thats the truth ! 🤭🤭
He is constantly calling her names of trapping his brother and bullying her to leave him. In one clip it was shown he was repeatedly telling 3rd brother to bowl while he batted the ball on Sayuri's house windows breaking many glasses. She had to video call her lover to show his doings and this guy stopped breaking her house glasses only her lover came. Some glass pieces were passing by her. And in recent news, it's shown he locked her in temple at night thinking her alone but her lover was with her unaware to him. If this is not abuse then it's borderline abuse. I could have easily judged on first few days but did not. But now I can clearly say.
Nope I am not back.Kal ek aur exam hai 10 am ko morning but grade subject hai so thora kam tension hai abhi.I gave 5 exams in total and kal ko jor hai I have 4 more subjects ka exam so 🥲🥲🥲
Just aise he aa gayi mein.Waise I am trying to log in with my previous account but it is showing log out can anyone help me 🙂
Juhi tu unn logo mein se hai jo dusro ka mazaak udaane ke chakkar mein khud ka mazaak banati hai.
And thats the truth ! 🤭🤭
Tune FL ke sleeveless blouse se judge karke ise modern show kaha tha. Tu hi intezaar kar raha tha iss Bhikmange Sasural show ka😆.