I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. You are so HOT
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. You are so HOT
anu ke dil mein sirf apne ek behaviour se aur anuj ki ek baat se ki main chala jaunga itna dar baith gaya uske upar anuj ka koi call bhi nahi aaya ab uska call lag nahi raha
wo itni jyada dar gayi ki use ye lagne laga ki anuj sach mein usse naraj hokar usse dur chala gaya
itna dar ki day dream mein bhi wo anuj se minnat hi kar rahi ki use maaf kard aur usse dur na jaye😭
https://twitter.com/sunshinexgirll/status/1506832641324359683?s=20&t=ZVs6LY1boBgIv-B6DwDAdQ
For me, it was actually a very public declaration, like how they have insulted Anu and Anuj in the past in public at Garba dance or other functions. It felt a bit justified. 😈
Of course!! Such a karara slap to MaAn haters .. aka Vanar sena
you love him Cus of love or do you love him Cus he is oh so hot? 😂😂I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. You are so HOT
But damn he is hot 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 agree with Aryaaaaaa, sirf paani nahi chahiyeeee
ye dekho velle logo ke velle articles
kal bol rahe the kisi ko fark nahi pada ab bol rahe logo ka gussa bhadak gaya bolo
https://twitter.com/Zee_Hindustan/status/1506834860715159554?s=20&t=_f3X7EZ3QWkaJbI2LL_l5Q
kavya will throw a party on this hapoy occassion🤣
behen tu decide kar you love anuj or GK😕I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. I love u Anuj. You are so HOT
next precap :
vanraj is in coma and baa has gone mad,admitted to mental hospital.🤪
and kavya in her la la land singing "abhi tho party shuru huyi hey..double damaka - anupama aur baa no no teen ka tadka🤣baa,vvvvvv aur anupama saey chutkaara mil gaya ussaey.she can focus on her career.🤣
Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
next precap :
vanraj is in coma and baa has gone mad,admitted to mental hospital.🤪
and kavya in her la la land singing "abhi tho party shuru huyi hey..double damaka - anupama aur baa no no teen ka tadka🤣baa,vvvvvv aur anupama saey chutkaara mil gaya ussaey.she can focus on her career.🤣
meanwhile anupama and kavya
https://twitter.com/ParodyVanraj/status/1384402119143280641?s=20&t=jhJSe_OXWuggudbRlB3Hww
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
😲 even V????????
This is not even funny🤮🤮🤮
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14