Originally posted by: scarlett22
Is this the only SP show that airs one week in advance?
yes vanku said demand hi kuch aisa hain
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Is this the only SP show that airs one week in advance?
yes vanku said demand hi kuch aisa hain
I said woh I time when decision was done. This is not a sustainable decision. Eventually everyone will falter. Par kya socha I don’t know. Must be marketing decisionOriginally posted by: Ay3_smitten
Agar inse 1 week early jam nahi raha toh kyu kar rahe hai!? Kuch toh planning kari hogi na before taking this decision
But you never know. Kya pata hotstar hi bhul gaya
precap Pakhi Sai dance to pinga
P applies colour to V
Gets her revenge on S by applying color on THE cheek
Sai tipsy
looking like another bakwas epi
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
precap Pakhi Sai dance to pinga
My SaKhi ship is sailing 😍🤩SaKu ship sank so I was dukhi, but now I am happy😳
So all the predictions, theories and analysis were wrong
So the answer there was just delay in uploading 🤣🤣
Sai dancing to saami🤣
Yeh kya bakwas hain! How did pakhi color virat before samrat ?