R they planning to compete with ipl isliye yeh sab chal raha š
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
R they planning to compete with ipl isliye yeh sab chal raha š
Abbey meine tumhe hi toh reply ki..kahaan ignore maar rahi hoon..aaj mujhe tujse daant pad rahi haiš„“š„“šššššab kya karoon..chal aaja jhapi dhe.
Phaaasth dhe!! I love u meri cupcake
Patha nahišššhope its sapna..i want her to publicaly confess her lobe..šššš¤©and wanna see Vanraj and Baa's face..itna toh bantha hai
Oh man he is wearing the same shirt as in todays reel šš
Matlab Reel me GauRup nahi MaAn hi the š„°š„°š„°š„°
I donāt want to hope too much because these people screw it up too often than not šš»āāļøšš»āāļø
But kambakht dil ummeed karna chodta hi nahi ā¤ļø
Originally posted by: nish_vir
Bro I have gone from abhi shaadi nahi maangta to Aaj hi shaadi karlo plijš³. I am so looking forward to full vidhi vidhan wala vyah of maan minus ye abhira- shabhiraš¤. Mujhe sirf Maan maangta hai. Crossovers suck vese bhi! Shah's toh jhilte nahi, ye abhira- ke dono side ke khaandaan khaak jhilenge!
Same here
I don't ike these crossover/mahamilan episodesš¤¢
Kya khichdi pakate hain zabran
Itni si pic se kaise pata chalta hai ki Anuj is in dance competition make up room....
Mujhe to kuch pata nahi chal raha
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Bhavana has shared this yaar so it must be true! Guess this is only way for makers to score trps for both shows! Twitter is on fireššššš¤£š¤£
Everyone has gone frm feeling heartbroken to angry to excited and now prayinh for maan wedding all in one day! Too much for FD today! I dont mind both weddings tgthr provided they domt compromise on MaAn wedding in any dept! Baa, Vanraj and Aarohi to supposedly join hands in spoiling their wedding. This is yet to be confirmed thoughš meanwhile,
https://twitter.com/priyank65601552/status/1505916849019850755?s=20&t=fy6DCas0DX8qb3MvHqlQ7A
This pakhi is papa ki pari and mummy ke liye to daayan se kam nahi haiš¤¢
Kaunsa story she removed? The grand wedding kya?Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Bhavna remove that story 𤣠shayed galti se repost kar diya 𤣠surprise break
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Itni si pic se kaise pata chalta hai ki Anuj is in dance competition make up room....
Mujhe to kuch pata nahi chal raha
This was posted by Gaurav and beside him is Anu. The hairstyle matches her BTS in the make up roomš
I think bg se sab log predict kar rahe hai ki backstage/makeup room hoga. Woh Bts mein Anu was sitting naOriginally posted by: snehaz16
Itni si pic se kaise pata chalta hai ki Anuj is in dance competition make up room....
Mujhe to kuch pata nahi chal raha
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14