Without kapde uthare kitna hot chemistry hai shivika ke. For the information of kuch log Nakul is not six nor 8 pack😆 And chemistry isse kehthe hai😳
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbOvgnOAnaO/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Without kapde uthare kitna hot chemistry hai shivika ke. For the information of kuch log Nakul is not six nor 8 pack😆 And chemistry isse kehthe hai😳
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbOvgnOAnaO/?utm_medium=copy_link
Ab dd maidan meim uthar chuki hai toh meri tarafse ek prediction😆
DD full revenge lene aayega aur imliya ko goli maarega😃 issbar asr ji beech meim nahi aayega ka hai adi nahi dd ki gun sr goli aa rahi hai😆 Adi beech meim aayega maut ko gale lagayega😭 with a beautiful smile. Imlie ko dekhte hua apni aankhe band kar degi😭
Imlie ji ko apni jaaniya with slowmotion mubaraq🤪Alvida😆
Vaise aaj ST ka ek aur follower kam ho gayi😉 imlie world khatam hone ke baad agar koi aise mauka aaye toh phir sochungi👍🏼
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Without kapde uthare kitna hot chemistry hai shivika ke. For the information of kuch log Nakul is not six nor 8 pack😆 And chemistry isse kehthe hai😳
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbOvgnOAnaO/?utm_medium=copy_link
lmao and this was pretty meh too the first time and very hyped i means yes it was preety darn good but yeah it was in mid of mahi tamsha and all and lol Social media wlaon ke liye lolypop hi tha dn it was extar slo mo too still lol bnow in hindshight even better. am not a big fan of this holi and song and all. the 2md one i loved more
I don't mind shirtless heros if they have beautiful physique. But in imlie its yuck🤢
Vedu I second u plz kill Adi instead of torturing audience nd yes I unfollowed her post that watch advertising I'm done tbh. Coming to imlie our story ended with Adilie grahapravesh that's it. After hearing certain things my heart goes out 4 Gashmeer and Manasvi they deserve d best coz they r d best. Manasvi's improvement has been incredible nd he's d only saving grace of d show no comments 2 jaaniya paania maania uka udaar nd slow motion usko hi mubarak nd abt today's so called hot scene one word emotionless nonsensical cringe! After seeing certain things I really don't know we will ever c SuMeer🥺
Wase Aaj ke episode ne Kea aag lagae ha Matlab itna promotion 😆
Wth was that holi episode all about? 😆 I just skipped through most of it 😆 - was just so cringe - and is it just me or anyone else thinks Meethi is too ott nowadays 😆😆