Originally posted by: Minionite
Nahi nahi. Daadi Amma ko pranam karo. Main toh tumhari badi behen. Mujhe ek high five chalega.
Dadi amma aapki yaadaasht chal gayi? Ekta Kapoor se jaake tips le lo memory wapas laane ki pls
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Minionite
Nahi nahi. Daadi Amma ko pranam karo. Main toh tumhari badi behen. Mujhe ek high five chalega.
Dadi amma aapki yaadaasht chal gayi? Ekta Kapoor se jaake tips le lo memory wapas laane ki pls
New role in the market for Hinna 🤣 She's already my nani and Shibu ki dadi, so we need someone new to make her dadi amma 🤣
Bolo kaun karega? 😌
Shreya is my dadi amma
Kahin pe note kar lo. Zaroorat paregi. Usse bhoolne ki bimaari hai
Waiting for R3 results

hoping next round isnt due until after holi 🤣
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Shreya is my dadi amma
Kahin pe note kar lo. Zaroorat paregi. Usse bhoolne ki bimaari hai
Haan bolne ke liye Daadi Amma hoon. Umar mein toh tu hi Daadi Amma hai. 😈
Deadline khatam nahi hua n u waiting for results😆
Lol she's eager to see how badly she did. 🤣
😆 WD already gave hint of her results🤣
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
30