Though, I still do not understand why he was initially laughing about the baby, even if he thought it was Kinjal's baby.๐คฃ
i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Though, I still do not understand why he was initially laughing about the baby, even if he thought it was Kinjal's baby.๐คฃ
i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐คฃ๐คฃ
bold: abe kya shuru karna h pehle ye to bol๐คช
Anuj se pooch, usko ghar le jana tha na Anu ko๐
so Jaa behen jaa kar๐ค๐คกAnu ne jab Bapuji se poocha if she could go, I thought ghar hi chali jayegi, phir gujiya kaun talta?๐คฃ
I still dont get why eveyone else was dancing, especially Anu,it was scary dude๐คฃ
Originally posted by: arya212002
Agale saal holi pe hum dono saath mein honge aur tumhare godh mein baccha hoga na ๐๐คฃ๐คฃ
Wah bhai kya baat hai bande ne armaan baaton baaton kaise jataya bolo๐คฃ๐คฃ
ab take off test ho gaya toh landing ka permission bhi toh mangta na yaar๐คฃ
Originally posted by: arya212002
i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Well he has to find those golden opportunities otherwise Anu will always be playing in kitchen ๐คฃ
Update acha hain but prerecap ne mera dang khatam kar diya
This son and uski maa can just get born in Holika ka aag ๐ก
Though, I still do not understand why he was initially laughing about the baby, even if he thought it was Kinjal's baby.๐คฃ
nautanki saala๐คฃ
testing waters๐
long time DJ missed you last few days๐ค
criticize karne ke liye hum kuch na kuch nikal hi lenge, we have telent๐
If only, I could monetize this talent ๐ Then I would never leave the forum.
Originally posted by: arya212002
i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐คฃ๐คฃ
That means he plans to get to work immediately!๐คฃ
Anu ne jab Bapuji se poocha if she could go, I thought ghar hi chali jayegi, phir gujiya kaun talta?๐คฃ
I still dont get why eveyone else was dancing, especially Anu,it was scary dude๐คฃ
Bhai anuj ne kal forum padh liya tha kya..same wahi lecture de aaya use batao..๐คฃ
I just hate this stupid song..or specially saaree me anu kitni stupid lag rahi thi Ispar dance karte hue..actually sabhi gadhe lag rahe the๐ต
Or precap dekhne ke baad mujhe vanraj ki supaari deni hai..ab or nahi bardaasht hota ye ch******๐ญ maar do koi is aadmi or iski maa ko yaar๐ก
It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...
56