Anu ghar chalo cause Anuj Kapadia is back?😉- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

437

Views

20.7k

Users

26

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#11

Originally posted by: DJ_3


Though, I still do not understand why he was initially laughing about the baby, even if he thought it was Kinjal's baby.๐Ÿคฃ


i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Posted: 4 years ago
#12

Originally posted by: Kras1

bold: abe kya shuru karna h pehle ye to bol๐Ÿคช


Anuj se pooch, usko ghar le jana tha na Anu ko๐Ÿ˜‰

shriz thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#13

Originally posted by: hinz

Anu ne jab Bapuji se poocha if she could go, I thought ghar hi chali jayegi, phir gujiya kaun talta?๐Ÿคฃ



I still dont get why eveyone else was dancing, especially Anu,it was scary dude๐Ÿคฃ

so Jaa behen jaa kar๐Ÿค”๐Ÿคก
Posted: 4 years ago
#14

Originally posted by: arya212002

Agale saal holi pe hum dono saath mein honge aur tumhare godh mein baccha hoga na ๐Ÿ˜‰๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ




Wah bhai kya baat hai bande ne armaan baaton baaton kaise jataya bolo๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ



ab take off test ho gaya toh landing ka permission bhi toh mangta na yaar๐Ÿคฃ

Edited by hinz - 4 years ago
DJ_3 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#15

Originally posted by: arya212002


i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


Well he has to find those golden opportunities otherwise Anu will always be playing in kitchen ๐Ÿคฃ

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#16

Update acha hain but prerecap ne mera dang khatam kar diya


This son and uski maa can just get born in Holika ka aag ๐Ÿ˜ก

Posted: 4 years ago
#17

Originally posted by: DJ_3


Though, I still do not understand why he was initially laughing about the baby, even if he thought it was Kinjal's baby.๐Ÿคฃ


nautanki saala๐Ÿคฃ


testing waters๐Ÿ˜‰

DJ_3 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#18

Originally posted by: hinz


long time DJ missed you last few days๐Ÿค—


criticize karne ke liye hum kuch na kuch nikal hi lenge, we have telent๐Ÿ˜†


If only, I could monetize this talent ๐Ÿ˜† Then I would never leave the forum.

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#19

Originally posted by: arya212002


i think his intentions were those only but when she was giving scandalized look, baat palat di usne ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


That means he plans to get to work immediately!๐Ÿคฃ

Priyankaa.jain thumbnail
4th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2022) Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#20

Originally posted by: hinz

Anu ne jab Bapuji se poocha if she could go, I thought ghar hi chali jayegi, phir gujiya kaun talta?๐Ÿคฃ



I still dont get why eveyone else was dancing, especially Anu,it was scary dude๐Ÿคฃ


Bhai anuj ne kal forum padh liya tha kya..same wahi lecture de aaya use batao..๐Ÿคฃ


I just hate this stupid song..or specially saaree me anu kitni stupid lag rahi thi Ispar dance karte hue..actually sabhi gadhe lag rahe the๐Ÿ˜ต


Or precap dekhne ke baad mujhe vanraj ki supaari deni hai..ab or nahi bardaasht hota ye ch******๐Ÿ˜ญ maar do koi is aadmi or iski maa ko yaar๐Ÿ˜ก

Edited by Priyankaa.jain - 4 years ago

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Rossalinne ยท 1 years ago

It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".