Originally posted by: Anjureads
jin jin ko bts chahiye thhi...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbE1BHNoCwN/?utm_medium=copy_link
lol🤣.. thanks dear ..
It was indeed needed now to forget the bike accident scene ..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Anjureads
jin jin ko bts chahiye thhi...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbE1BHNoCwN/?utm_medium=copy_link
lol🤣.. thanks dear ..
It was indeed needed now to forget the bike accident scene ..
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
OMG, I think so, yes🤣🤣🤣 How did they get their hands on that?🤪 And that was the one they could find?🤪🐷
They had this during fashion show prep as well.. Manushi made him wear that… and he tried it on but didn’t like so switched to another blazer.. and finally Tej wore this ..🤣
lol🤣.. thanks dear ..
It was indeed needed now to forget the bike accident scene ..
Haha then I need to revisit this after watching tonight's episode 😆
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
They had this during fashion show prep as well.. Manushi made him wear that… and he tried it on but didn’t like so switched to another blazer.. and finally Tej wore this ..🤣
My god ... tum logon ki paar ki nazar 🙏🏻😆
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
palak ye shiva ka janmashtami wala jacket h na ?
Ohh shitt yes 🤣
Shiva ki jacket 😆
I said na ITV mein sab recycle hota hain scenes se lekar costumes tak 🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
They had this during fashion show prep as well.. Manushi made him wear that… and he tried it on but didn’t like so switched to another blazer.. and finally Tej wore this ..🤣
Oh, I hate that chamkeeli jacket.🤪 Brings back bad memories of janmashtami😆
Yaar nazar ki koyi baat nahi hai. In that episode in PS, Shiva looked absolutely ridiculous.🤪It has been tattooed in our brains. And the episode was bad too, so🤪😆
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Yaar nazar ki koyi baat nahi hai. In that episode in PS, Shiva looked absolutely ridiculous.🤪It has been tattooed in our brains. And the episode was bad too, so🤪😆
Ohh achha.... aise 🤣
Originally posted by: Anjureads
jin jin ko bts chahiye thhi...
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbE1BHNoCwN/?utm_medium=copy_link
I admire Shagun’s dedication 👏🏻
Now let me laugh too 🤣🤣🤣 btw did he wax his legs for this ghagra step 🤔 I want that BTS too 😂