mic drop moment brooo😂😂😂Coz we ain't Anuj. We don't get stuck on one thing for 26 years! We move on🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mic drop moment brooo😂😂😂Coz we ain't Anuj. We don't get stuck on one thing for 26 years! We move on🤣
abeee wo to nikal hi nahi raha tha but mai agle 26 saal tak baby bump le k to nahi ghum sakti na..toh mai ne us ko 10 rupay ka note dikha k laalach diya aur wo fattttt se baahar aa gaya
Ro bhi nahi raha tha delivery k baad...paise dekh k has raha tha 💸💸💸💸
Isme pakka tere traits hai🤣
coz I'm desperate for attention🤔Originally posted by: SmithaRam
How do most threads start with current day episode of Anupama, then to Anu, Anuj, etc etc... and end with Shriz love story? 😆
I don't like when you people ignore me and discuss anupama ki life
That's the reason I hate Anupama so much...she takes away my limelight 🥲
Then i do extra drama to gain the lost attention again 😪

Coz we ain't Anuj. We don't get stuck on one thing for 26 years! We move on🤣
Are we anupama? Cause we seem to be moving into the same new shuruvat over and over 🤣
coz I'm desperate for attention🤔
I don't like when you people ignore me and discuss anupama ki life
That's the reason I hate Anupama so much...she takes away my limelight 🥲
Then i do extra drama to gain the lost attention again 😪
zabardast dholida would have a better effect,....in my humble opinion👍🏼
if you have an opinion plzz raise your handOriginally posted by: SmithaRam
zabardast dholida would have a better effect,....in my humble opinion👍🏼
And put it on your mouth 🤫
Also for your kind information I can't do dholida bcz:

omg mini is still here? aaj koi khaas din hai kya?Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Are we anupama? Cause we seem to be moving into the same new shuruvat over and over 🤣
omg mini is still here? aaj koi khaas din hai kya?
She must be in the time out phase of her practice sessions! 🤣
showed this to a friend who has never watched the show. she actually freaked out and said this lady should never be allowed to dance 💀
and then when I closed it, she wanted to know why she was so happy I'm thinking she's developing that Anupamaa Stockholm syndrome too 🤡
Btw to prove my point, when everyone was having a serious discussion I got up and started dancing and everyone legit jumped a little 🤡 how did these guys not react?!