toh phir mai kya update deti hoon 🥺
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
toh phir mai kya update deti hoon 🥺
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Yes am still taking requests..bolo bacha..farmaish karo😂😂😂 kaunsa request...I am sending you Bae to you..will ask him to service you well🤣🤣🤫😛😛😛
Why on earth is Hinzi in lungi😂😂😂😂
Lol no, she's not in one. Hina wants him in a lungi 🤣
mukkkuuuu basss is bar chop mat karnaaaa....
aur haan phir say ghajini ban ne ki zarurat nahi hai ab!
Kavya's expression 😆
Lets see who Baa blames next 🤣For this
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
No I watch it next day 🙈

Originally posted by: sunshine36
Someone in our forum predicted this....okay now having said that let me do the obvious
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
How can our saturday and Monday be this good!!! Aaah this is sheer music to my ears😂😂😂😂
Really right? I don't know how they managed two consecutively good episodes!
It means they knew how to write all along but just didn't 🤔
tu toh jaan hai yaar🤗..! teri baat aur hai!🤗 you are my special person

woh to mein us say puch rahi thi!
kavya b like..! ab v ko zaleel karne ka waqt ho chuka hai!
In the Indian subcontinent, Hijra are eunuchs, intersex people, asexual or transgender people.
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hijra_(South_Asia)
i asked for a shower scene and i am getting Bae in the flesh? wow, that is going to cost me my blood i guess. lolOriginally posted by: sunshine36
Yes am still taking requests..bolo bacha..farmaish karo😂😂😂 kaunsa request...I am sending you Bae to you..will ask him to service you well🤣🤣🤫😛😛😛
Why on earth is Hinzi in lungi😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Really right? I don't know how they managed two consecutively good episodes!
It means they knew how to write all along but just didn't 🤔
They knew all along to write but was pressured under the friendship… ab jab show ki ship itself is sinking toh phir friendship ko sail karne ka matlab rahega.. maybe that’s y they have prequel to satisfy the friend and put the show back to track so that it can be saved.
Anyway, again keeping low hopes on Mukku. Kya pata kab she will flip
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14