she is in love with roasted turkey🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
she is in love with roasted turkey🤣
top notch excitement level😍😍😍😍Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Abhi ka toh pata nahi....😉
But I can’t wait.... 💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻🥳🥳🥳🥳
I m so excited.... 🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️🔥🔥🔥
🤣
haan hoon or hum sab bade woh hain🙈🙈🙈🙈
awwal darze ki dheet hai🤣
wo mothers day tha ye family day na ban jaaye🙄🙄
yes all focus should be on abhira bas 😍😍😍😍 baaki sab side mein hat jaao😜😜😜Originally posted by: Imhaisha
This bond will develop....🥳🥳💃🏻💃🏻
Hoga sab hoga....😇
Lekin pehle please Abhira ka develop hojaye....🙈🙈🙈♥️♥️♥️🔥🔥🔥
🤣
bilkul hum bahut considerate log hain🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Sahi baat hai....
Pranju ke business ke bare mein toh sochna chahiye....
🤣
lo ji here he comes again🤣 our mascot🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
After looking to your Hayeeeee....
Nana reacted like this....
https://tenor.com/bmH5n.gif
🤣
wah wah tumhari to aaj bhasha hi alag ho gai🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Areee kisi ko nahi chahiye Aarohi....
Neil ke toh aas pass toh bilkul bhi nahi chahiye....
But makers ka kuch nahi bol sakte hai....
It think Neil can be the person who will make her realise she is wrong and she shouldn’t hurt her own sister in the rage of jealousy anger hate....
Let’s see why writers are showing so much interaction between them .... Why so much focus on them....
🤔
7 din bas??? 14 din ke de do🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
You are always excited,
Aise lag raha hain humare episodes bhi Ghum jaise 7 days advance main hi mil jaate