today before the episode, memes have already started 🤣 pranju, dekho...your influence is so strong 😆
Can’t wait for Garima BTS....🤗
Abhira Scene.... ♥️♥️♥️
kaun tujhe yu pyaar karega....
Hayeeeee..... 🥰🥰🥰
🥳🥳🥳💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
today before the episode, memes have already started 🤣 pranju, dekho...your influence is so strong 😆
Can’t wait for Garima BTS....🤗
Abhira Scene.... ♥️♥️♥️
kaun tujhe yu pyaar karega....
Hayeeeee..... 🥰🥰🥰
🥳🥳🥳💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
me too soul sister... I just commented that 2 seconds ago... the scary similarities continue 🤣 waise we might have to wait another day for the BTS 😆
me too soul sister... I just commented that 2 seconds ago... the scary similarities continue 🤣 waise we might have to wait another day for the BTS 😆
Soul sister..... ♥️
So Many things we share at the same time have same thoughts.... 🤭
Our connection sach mein is getting stronger day by day.... 🤗
🧿
we are giving serious competition to abhira now 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Soul sister..... ♥️
So Many things we share at the same time have same thoughts.... 🤭
Our connection sach mein is getting stronger day by day.... 🤗
🧿
Tank you for the tag DiscoJi!🤗
we are giving serious competition to abhira now 🤣
Unka rishta and connection sath janmon ka hai....♥️♥️♥️
Apna toh abhi abhi hua hai....🥰🥰🥰
Phir bhi same same....🥳🥳🥳💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
🤣
details don't matter yaar... same to same is correct 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Unka rishta and connection sath janmon ka hai....♥️♥️♥️
Apna toh abhi abhi hua hai....🥰🥰🥰
Phir bhi same same....🥳🥳🥳💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
🤣
Thanks for the tags disco and pooja…I’m waiting for the episode today because I’ve had two really bad days in real life and I need my share of laughs lol hopefully aarohi’s nautanki is just that nautanki n nothing disturbing
Sorry about your bad days 😔 Sending lots of love dear 🤗Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Thanks for the tags disco and pooja…I’m waiting for the episode today because I’ve had two really bad days in real life and I need my share of laughs lol hopefully aarohi’s nautanki is just that nautanki n nothing disturbing
chalo I am happy with it... but more than Mahima, I am waiting for Garima's BTS 🤣
That I think will come in tomorrow's episode