omg 😳😳😳 3rd wala mein ne fear wla choose kia hai 😳😳😳😳😳😳 yaar I thought mere 2 wrong hue ha sahi Mera 1 glat hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
omg 😳😳😳 3rd wala mein ne fear wla choose kia hai 😳😳😳😳😳😳 yaar I thought mere 2 wrong hue ha sahi Mera 1 glat hai 🤣
omg 😳😳😳 3rd wala mein ne fear wla choose kia hai 😳😳😳😳😳😳 yaar I thought mere 2 wrong hue ha sahi Mera 1 glat hai 🤣
🤣🤣
I was going to order a pair of specs for me.
But its seems like you need one pair!🤣
I checked like 10 times🤣
I am sending PMs in a few! Those who quoting/playing already won’t receive a PM!🤣
Can we tag people instead of quoting? IF is deeming some posts as spamming.
Congratulations uuuuunanana & prabz 🤩
May you prosper the same way in Round 2 😂
Originally posted by: Minionite
Can we tag people instead of quoting? IF is deeming some posts as spamming.
Sorry forgot to tag you two.
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
🤣🤣
I was going to order a pair of specs for me.
But its seems like you need one pair!🤣
I checked like 10 times🤣
Please send me 🤓 I actually need it 🤣
Please check fb messenger 😳
Originally posted by: Minionite
Can we tag people instead of quoting? IF is deeming some posts as spamming.
Tagging will be too easy go slow but game goes the old classic way of quoting & inviting 🤩
areey mate apki gut feeling theek hogayi🤣Congrats
areey mate apki gut feeling theek hogayi🤣
My head assassin! Bura mano ya na mano Holi hai”. You’ve been colored by Team Basanti. Post the following words "I've been coloured by Team Basanti" in this thread: https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/indian-premier-league/5283619/atrangi-re-battle-of-the-best-r2-team-basanti
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
30