or anisha haina? 🤣i dont mind as long as it is with anyone except arohi
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
or anisha haina? 🤣i dont mind as long as it is with anyone except arohi
now unhave issue with make up too🤣
wah wah you are writing dialogues now 😆Originally posted by: anuandavi
And then Bade Papa says, kaun dekhne wala he... 🤣🤣🤣 I want Abhimanyu to notice... 🤣🤣🤣🤣
savage abhi vs. aarohi is always the best 🤣i know it was savage and then akshu ne jo solid burn diya saali bol ke🤣
and it was ray ban today😍😍😍and dulha was looking sooooo good too with the sunglasses!!
I really like the shot of goenkas sisters on the balcony…both were looking gorgeous…n aarohi actually looked concerned for akshu when abhi had not come … total sister vibes…I ❤️ Such vibes
Makeup nahi scene sweetie🤣🤣🤣
I especially liked Harsh doing thu thu thu to Abhi and AG doing it for Akshu, Manish doing the kala teeka.... All men totally all in for their kids. Hayeee!!!!
Ye Harsh apna ego side me rakh de kuch dino k liye
❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️
Jab se abhira dekhna skuru iiya hai rhis has been my most used emoji but kya karein they are just adorable beyond words❤️❤️❤️
This is so beautiful Pooja,💖💖💖💖💖
I'm copying it 🤣