I’ll post new thread in the morning but there’s quite a few for bits for us today…just hope my Monday isnt busy…
see you all in a few hours, I think Anuj Kapadia is back!
Kahin wo friend Bunty toh nahi
lots of material for Ali😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I’ll post new thread in the morning but there’s quite a few for bits for us today…just hope my Monday isnt busy…
see you all in a few hours, I think Anuj Kapadia is back!
Kahin wo friend Bunty toh nahi
lots of material for Ali😳
tujhe to bada maja aaya hoga wo sunkarI’ll post new thread in the morning but there’s quite a few for us today…just hope my Monday isnt busy…
see you all in a few hours, I think Anuj Kapadia is back!
Kahin wo friend Bunty toh nahi
lots of material for Ali😳
Nahi vanraj ki muccho par bahut pyar aa raha tha issiliye banaya h aaj halwa 🤣🤣🤣
they look so juicy…Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, he looked handsome in that half sleeve tee for the morning scene.. his biceps 🔥🔥
left bicep is just begging for some teeth marks. 😬
Yes had a few decent scenes.
Time stamp
Anuj and Anu first scene from precap - 8.40- 11
Anuj and Anu morning scenes about work. Its implied that shaddi is delayed for Anu and Anuj - 12.10 -13.45
Anuj and Anu flirting - 16.45 - 21
Vanraj again manipulating Kinjal to call Anu and she would have to come😡 The impact is seen in precap.
@Ali nice episode for you. Anuj bicep were extra on point due to the cut-off tight shirt. 🤣
dude Arya, mai sirftera soch rahi thi when he said that🤣
Wasn’t it Anu who said that or did I miss something?
haath daal hi do Mr. Kapadia ji. 🤣Mini ka OS chahiye to DM kar dungi.Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, Koms sunna Anu ne kya kaha? Aap jiss bhi kaam mein haath daalenge woh safal hoga 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
left bicep is just begging for some teeth marks. 😬
yep they are screaming for attention… Ali babe, get to work dear
haath daal hi do Mr. Kapadia ji. 🤣Mini ka OS chahiye to DM kar dungi.
Bandi also seems to be utawli for haath dalwane ke liye 🤣🤣🤣
your weekend has been busy it seems. Hope u can join us tomorrow. Missed u 😊I’ll post new thread in the morning but there’s quite a few for bits for us today…just hope my Monday isnt busy…
see you all in a few hours, I think Anuj Kapadia is back!
Kahin wo friend Bunty toh nahi
lots of material for Ali😳
maybe it was bicep effect! Woh bhi ek aurat hai