
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???

Originally posted by: Minionite
Eh team ek dum phaadu hai. Hum log sab ki band bajayenge aapne team round mein. Basanti ki izzat ka sawal hai aakhir.
BTW to those I don't know and don't know me - mera naam Shreya hai. 😃
Oh and let's not trade. I'm liking this team without trading.
1. evilxbaba - Waise who is this? Souten and Tom yeh kis ko daal diya hamare team mein? BABA? Mujhe koi baba waba nahi chahiye aapne team mein. Nikalo isse. 🤣
2. RainOfDew
3. Minionite
4. Ragazza_Dolce
5. Daphnes
6. sana1819786
7.hbkrocks
8. Aliya_786
Change kardiya baba ko🤣
Tum nahi aane wali thi na Phir kyu aayi Warna my hoti us team me 😡
Ab aa gayi hu tho khel leti hu 😉
Originally posted by: Minionite
Eh team ek dum phaadu hai. Hum log sab ki band bajayenge aapne team round mein. Basanti ki izzat ka sawal hai aakhir.
BTW to those I don't know and don't know me - mera naam Shreya hai. 😃
Oh and let's not trade. I'm liking this team without trading.
1. evilxbaba - Waise who is this? Souten and Tom yeh kis ko daal diya hamare team mein? BABA? Mujhe koi baba waba nahi chahiye aapne team mein. Nikalo isse. 🤣
2. RainOfDew
3. Minionite
4. Ragazza_Dolce
5. Daphnes
6. sana1819786
7.hbkrocks
8. Aliya_786
Exactly hum shareef log hain.. jo hai usme khush hain😉
I m liking our team
So again official greetings😆Hello team Basanti🤗
(I m quoting Shreya so i wont forget u this time)😆
kyu tum switch nahi kar rahi?
Couldn't pick a team to support.. mujhe lga shuffling might sort it out for me😆
Jo hua so hua nothing can be undone so let it be we are atleast playing same game na you, your two sis and me be happy
Okay.. vaise I am not familiar with anyone in my current team . 😆
But Jai team is much familiar
Couldn't pick a team to support.. mujhe lga shuffling might sort it out for me😆
😲
Thank goodness u r not host😡
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Exactly hum shareef log hain.. jo hai usme khush hain😉
I m liking our team
So again official greetings😆Hello team Basanti🤗
(I m quoting Shreya so i wont forget u this time)😆

https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
30