Originally posted by: meghumonu
Sai k jalwa hi kuch aur hi hai!! 😆
Wo to hai no doubt but uske jalwe ke chakkar me hum fans pagal ho jayenge🤣Kehta kuch hai karta kuch😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Sai k jalwa hi kuch aur hi hai!! 😆
Wo to hai no doubt but uske jalwe ke chakkar me hum fans pagal ho jayenge🤣Kehta kuch hai karta kuch😆
Shivi ki makeup artist ne upni inst astory pr daali hia
These people say hello, hi as if they just met 🤣🤣🤣
Ketan or shivangi ki pic ye hi ki hai na?
I almost skipped a heart beat. Wasn't expecting it to be so 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Randomly tagging the fangirls
They look beautiful❤️…
For all the hard work they both put in and popularity they gained for themselves to their characters to MHRV…they should have grabbed at least a couple of awards…
I wish them all the very best and also wish they land up with great work which gives them all the success and happiness they deserve❤️
I mean which place is this? Evening me jo dono ki sath me pic thi uska same background tha
These people say hello, hi as if they just met 🤣🤣🤣
Yeah it seems both forgot that before that both of them had given their pic together 😆Jo sab ne dekh li
602