bas woh aayega aur sindoor laga ke le jaayega. AK ne hi bola tha โบ๏ธ
Aisa ho toh ok but yeh yahan rehne nhi chahiye
bas woh aayega aur sindoor laga ke le jaayega. AK ne hi bola tha โบ๏ธ
Aisa ho toh ok but yeh yahan rehne nhi chahiye
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Kis kisko bum par laath chahiye? Yahaan line pe kade raho..arrey I know its annoying..i totally get it but lets see where they wil take this....MaAn know they love each other .now they wil explore more into their relation. I also wanna see Anuj re established in his career๐๐...meanwhle trolln karna is our only way out aur usme bhi you wanna leave forum? Kya pheke maaroon๐ฅฑ๐ญ๐ญ
Yeh gif tarki toh nahi lagra na๐๐๐
Bohot jyada tharki lg rha hai.. ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Ab maine kb kha ki mein forum chod rhi hu... Show ka jane de kal ki trh aj bhi tere bharose hu... Ab roz rhungi.. For update.. Pr dekhungi nhi...
Tera perfect summery se hi mujhe makers pe gussa ata h.. Kal ka bemalb ka boring frustration longest post dekha na tune... Pta nhi show dekhungi to kya hi krungi...
All credits goes to uhh.. Dhanyavaad ho maate aap... ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
HE NEEDS A NEW PHONE. His keyboard is broken. sirf CAPS hi chalta hai.
Real life mein bhi chilaata hai humesha?????? Chomu kahin ka!
Chomu ๐๐๐๐๐๐๐๐
He has lost his marbles..such a self absorbed man!!๐๐๐
Thanks for the update Sunny. I gave the heart emoji just for you. Episode k liye toh bas gaaliyan hi hai.
Not gonna watch today again.Will watch Anuj scenes on insta n Twitter.
Seriously Anu didnโt spout a word from her mouth for supporting Anuj. Wah. Writers ko ek chamat padni chahiye kuch na write karne k liye.
And she asked V to smile.slow claps ๐ .Why the hell she has to be bothered about Vannu. He can go to hell, what she has to do with that. Earlier she gave that breakfast to him now asking him to participate. She has weird obsession with V that wonโt go away and she is trying all these tricks while being in relationship with Anuj.
Writers ka dimag kya ghaas charne gya hai who write these vahiyaat things.
Now if Anu is back to square one to trp ko bye bye. Really I would be happy as Anuj deserves better.
If she does not behave like this, who will call her "The great Anupama"... inka mahan anupama kehlane ka shauk kaise poora hoga???
Really, its too much!! infact beyond too much. Now, she is always ready with long speeches whether required or not. She has to interfere in every matter.. but when it comes to Anuj, she becomes silent like dumb.
When she was with V, tab toh apna haq show nahi kiya.. now who is she to him to ask him to cheer up, smile.. behaving like GF or wife.
Acc to me, the best scene of the episode was Anuj's decision to leave from that place๐คฃ๐คฃ๐. first time , I think he realized that self respect is something..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
If u hv to stop watching do that for ur peace of mind.. But dont dare to leave this forum...
I won't go from here..it feels good with you allโค๏ธ๐ค
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Abbey meine kya kiya...maine kuch bola hi nahi..hey prabhu yeh kya pareeksha hai๐๐๐๐ hum sab paagal hogaye๐คฃ๐คฃmeri baby ko sadma hogaya..aaja..ek jhappi paale๐ค๐ค๐ค๐ค
Ye le... Meri jaan... Priye.. โค
abe saath mein rupye ya dollar to jod 50 crore to kuch bhi soch sakti h wo
Abe edit Kar diya...but na likhti to kya vo sochti๐คฃbatao muje.. tu hi bata reeti
lo ji aa gaya office scene with vanraj ka sada hua bade aadmi wala chasma bhagwan jane humein phr se 2-2 v dekhne padeneg kya๐คก
aur iske caption to pado๐
yr bp mat badhana bss maje lena please
https://twitter.com/Anjalik020/status/1499605068017913856?s=20&t=IyMIz_EDhqAFEzU63CfQcg
Ab itni mehranbani kro mahashivratri pe last yr jaise mahakal ka sympathy lamba bhashan na de...
behen iska jawab to priyanka hi de sakti h ya koi psychology student
Abe edit Kar diya...but na likhti to kya vo sochti๐คฃbatao muje.. tu hi bata reeti
๐คฃ๐คฃ
Wht u mean by kya fenk ke maru?
Koi bolega ki bahen ye fenk ke maar..
Chal 50 crore (rupie )fenk ke maar๐คฃ๐คฃ
BTW rupie na likhti to kya samjti๐ค
Mein itni sweeto hoon ki weapon ka bhi choice dhethi hoon๐...paise chahiye tujhe..yeh lo my baby๐๐
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14