kahan se abhi u didnt see a post describing kaisha relationshipplease then at least make them show that they love each other 🤣
they breakup for othera and rhen get together for others unka apna rishta kahan hai🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
kahan se abhi u didnt see a post describing kaisha relationshipplease then at least make them show that they love each other 🤣
they breakup for othera and rhen get together for others unka apna rishta kahan hai🤣
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Maybe.. Or else ab Sir ko heart attack aa gaya.. Waise bhi he was telling na, koi to attack aane hi wala he aaj
Harsh ka BP high hogya hoga.....
Ab sirf khud BP hi saahi kar sakthe hai ake...
🤣
fine ai shall get you a surprise soon😈😈😈😈don't be overdramatic 🤣
I am just so confused about them yaar.... it is like they are allergic to each other 🤣kahan se abhi u didnt see a post describing kaisha relationship
they breakup for othera and rhen get together for others unka apna rishta kahan hai🤣
you deserve an Oscar for this one soul sister... too good 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Harsh ka BP high hogya hoga.....
Ab sirf khud BP hi saahi kar sakthe hai ake...
🤣
They won't show another heart attack yaar.... no way 🤣
I also thought same thing....
i think Its BP high...
🤣
this is not surprise... it is nightmare 🤣fine ai shall get you a surprise soon😈😈😈😈
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Harsh ka BP high hogya hoga.....
Ab sirf khud BP hi saahi kar sakthe hai ake...
🤣
I don't think he got heartattack or bp. he must have done some drama
patience 🤪 are you like even serious when u say that🤣abhi said all their dreams will become reality so we just need patience 🤣
I am trying really hard to be serious 🤣patience 🤪 are you like even serious when u say that🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DX0VCgaiNXl/?igsh=MXV3bTRybHVkcDVubA== Abheera maira mukti feed food to each other Ar sits on other side on a sofa...
42