i tell u family naam se he still gets triggered🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
i tell u family naam se he still gets triggered🤣
a day will come when all harsh will say is "akshu akshu akshu" and it will be out of love... 🤣
Haan wo to he...
such a cute scene t was yaar🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Abhimanyu : Surgery k paise he kya... 😁😁😁
Bade Papa : shagun k he..
Abhimanyu : itne kam.. 😜😜😜😜😜😜😜
Bade Papa : maaroonga ek
Abhimanyu : dekha bola tha na thik hote hi maarne wale he...
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣😋
Honeslty if they are moving forward with shaadi before IPL, then manish will come apologize tomorrow and harsh will agree....
Gals, the original Arohi - the kaand-dhaari jaag rahi he..... 📢📢📢📢🔊🔊🔊🔊
Honeslty if they are moving forward with shaadi before IPL, then manish will come apologize tomorrow and harsh will agree....
Hmmm... I guess better hi he.. Manish ne bhi kam bakwaas nahi ki he na..
yaar abhi and harsh were amazing together
i tell u family naam se he still gets triggered🤣
Bahut mar khaya he is family jaap k wajah se... Triger to hoga hi na
Yup... she will be the one to create the adoption kaand I think!!Originally posted by: anuandavi
Gals, the original Arohi - the kaand-dhaari jaag rahi he..... 📢📢📢📢🔊🔊🔊🔊
Pata nahi... Garima and the other production members have created the abhirakishaadi hashtag so that means the wedding is happening now...so they have to get started with the rituals ASAPOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Hmmm... I guess better hi he.. Manish ne bhi kam bakwaas nahi ki he na..