maybe all of their joint kaands will be exposed at once ๐คฃ
Thank god....๐๐ป
Abhi and Akshu has each other....โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ
So they will able to bear all the Kaands....
๐คฃ
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
maybe all of their joint kaands will be exposed at once ๐คฃ
Thank god....๐๐ป
Abhi and Akshu has each other....โฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธโฅ๏ธ
So they will able to bear all the Kaands....
๐คฃ
he is definately birla all his thoughts and actions are same as papa birla
mummy birla is adopeted here๐คฃ
Same pinch....
Mummy Birla is 2nd mom ....
๐ค
le yahan ek nai ho raha you ar me anticipating joint kaands to be exposedmaybe all of their joint kaands will be exposed at once ๐คฃ
But mujhe fir bhi gif chahiye id try to kiya had a face๐คฃ
Rishte khatte meethe hote rehte hain๐คฃ
Rishte lemon tea hota hai....
Kabhi khatta....
Kabhi Meetha....
IF ne kya hi sikhaya hai....
๐คฃ
ahe will dance on shaadiat jinke aage ji jinke peeche jo๐คฃ
The only one who didn't dance,, odd man out ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Will be fun watching her getting jealus ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
I have the same question!! Shefali ke job ka kya hua??
Vahi toh aise kya majboori thi, even Mahima supported her there.
She had literally asked for divorce to save her job aur ab kya ??
this should be the new tagline of the show ๐คฃ
Just copyright for us....
I can bear all the fuss again...
๐คฃ
and what about the ther one standing like stiff wall she was atleast bouncing๐คฃwaise she was not really dancing...she was mostly bouncing ๐คฃ
Originally posted by: aishapl013
They have so strong contenders Parth, Shef, Nishta, Anand, Vansh.
Yeh sab 1...2....3...Statue iss game main participate kar sakte hain ab ๐คฃ
Vansh is winner....
Nishta is 1st runner up...
๐คฃ
dont tell me you are making similar post for all of them๐คฃOriginally posted by: aishapl013
They have so strong contenders Parth, Shef, Nishta, Anand, Vansh.
Yeh sab 1...2....3...Statue iss game main participate kar sakte hain ab ๐คฃ
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWcuPQ6k6uE/?img_index=2 igsh=bmlhcjFoOGJmcG9j Abheera holds collar of bakra groom and mocks him for asking dowry Ar...
17