Hello g, (oppps. . ... ji*)
Was working on my thesis research report all day, just now I am free.
what is going on, friends?
p.s: kiya mera tag chal raha hai?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hello g, (oppps. . ... ji*)
Was working on my thesis research report all day, just now I am free.
what is going on, friends?
p.s: kiya mera tag chal raha hai?
Hello g, (oppps. . ... ji*)
Was working on my thesis research report all day, just now I am free.
what is going on, friends?
p.s: kiya mera tag chal raha hai?
Hi Azra. Main bhi abhi aayi.
Tag: lagta toh nahi😂😂
Yaar I come back after a few hours and see farewell speeches pouring in…kya ho gaya yaar sabko?
ae behan hina.... kiya hai yehh.. mere saaath yeh zulm kyu horaha hai?😭
Yaar I come back after a few hours and see farewell speeches pouring in…kya ho gaya yaar sabko?
kaunsa farewell?
what happened?
just came.
or behan mera tag?😭 iska rona alag hai
Rani love u yaar.
I m saying this again that we are best group. We can be in touch if we are on SM as show is going down the drain.
Love you all❤️❤️❤️
sorry if I forgot any one to tag
Love uhh too yr absolutely..i dont kw about other forum bcz I didn't participated.. But for me this is the best forum forever..... Did u read my previous post I forgot to tag uhh dear... That was for all uhh girls...
I think tera tag gya ghas charane...
Yaar I come back after a few hours and see farewell speeches pouring in…kya ho gaya yaar sabko?
Sab emotional ho rhe hai kyunki show ka toh kuch ata pata hai nahi and anuj ka bi nahi so.
Anu ne in sabko propose nahi kiya to sabka dil tut gayaYaar I come back after a few hours and see farewell speeches pouring in…kya ho gaya yaar sabko?
Yaar I come back after a few hours and see farewell speeches pouring in…kya ho gaya yaar sabko?
Kuch nhi dar lg rha hai if age jake.... Forum chodne k baad kya hoga .. Tune mera emotional speech pdha kya.. 🤣🤣 it was mere dil ke mann ki bhavanas for all uh sweet girls... 🤣🤣
Hello g, (oppps. . ... ji*)
Was working on my thesis research report all day, just now I am free.
what is going on, friends?
p.s: kiya mera tag chal raha hai?
Ps: ditto not mine too