tera bhi tag nahi chal raha?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
tera bhi tag nahi chal raha?
Baingan ka sakshaat emoji lagaya hai🤣
dude, ab toh mereko pakka lagta hai ye apni SR koi reality dekhne mein bita denge🤣plus we have that ever fresh urge to break into a dance routine now and again😳 uski zindagi sabzi khareedne aur paidal chalne mein nikal jayegi🤣
I want him to do Ghar ka kaam, if I wanted a hot mess who doesn't do any housework I'd watch yrrkh or something.
Dude the first time ITV shoes a man doing zara sa housework it's suddenly too much aa?
yeh arya hi ho sakti hai
He is focusing on playing with asli chumbak these days, samjha kar
That’s what .. so why are they glorifying it that much now ? As if this is all he wanted to do in his life and his businessman wali life deprived him of it .., I mean it’s fine to enjoy life’s simple pleasures but having a goal of peeling mutter entire day when your 1000 Cr empire is in God knows what hands and your sister is in the clutches of a devil is bit too much 😕🤣
And did anyone notice , suit Gaye toh chumbak ke saath khelna bhi band kar Diya ( the ones which he had asked for permission to take btw ) 😃
pappu is daal/lentils in telugu not that pappu pass ho gaya wala pappu🤣Originally posted by: snehaz16
What is pappu koora....
Yahan north india me in Pappu has a totally different meaning
dude, ab toh mereko pakka lagta hai ye apni SR koi reality dekhne mein bita denge🤣plus we have that ever fresh urge to break into a dance routine now and again😳 uski zindagi sabzi khareedne aur paidal chalne mein nikal jayegi🤣
anu ne bola tha na matar cheelte time k dance k naye steps seekhe gi.
toh hamein did ka finale dekhne ko milna wala hai. inspired from OG🤣.
I replied similarly but thodi si maryada mein rehke
DJ ko forum se nikalwake hi manenge hum sab